Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-15 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 18:17.1 | 17th · 6th on team | 109.7 | -0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 17:57.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:55.7 | 44th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 18:19.8 | 65th · 6th on team | 112.6 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Fremont Middle School | 5000m | 17:52.4 | 12th · 6th on team | 111.9 | -0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Fremont Middle School | 5000m | 17:52.4 | 54th · 6th on team | 111.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-09-04 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 18:21 | 8th · 6th on team | 108.2 | -0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:04.9 | 158th · 5th on team | 112.8 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 17:51.9 | 46th · 5th on team | 116.1 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 18:23.2 | 24th · 5th on team | 109.4 | -0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Frederick Peak Golf Club | 5000m | 18:52.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 18:25.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 19:00 | 25th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Eugene T. Mahoney State Park | 5000m | 19:07.4 | 46th · 5th on team | 107.1 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 18:12.5 | 9th · 5th on team | 109.1 | -0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Ryder Park | 4000m | 15:01.14 | 22nd · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:30.6 | 113th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 19:50.8 | 48th · 5th on team | 100.5 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-10-05 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 19:13.9 | 36th · 5th on team | 103.1 | -0.051 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 20:59 | 42nd · 5th on team | 97.6 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:35.6 | 269th · 6th on team | — | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 20:19 | 45th · 6th on team | 98.7 | -0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Mahoney State Park | 5000m | 20:08.5 | 73rd · 5th on team | 102.1 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 20:04 | 27th · 5th on team | 101.6 | -0.048 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | Wild Horse Country Club | 3000m | 12:14 | 14th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 2414m | 12:10.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 2000m | 8:44.9 | 8th · 4th on team | 115.1 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Cozad Country Club | 1609m | 6:11 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA B-5 Hosted by Aurora HS | 3200m | 12:05.33 | 16th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-13 | NSAA B-5 District | 3200m | 12:05.33 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 56th Oberlin Invite | 1600m | 5:09.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-03 | SWC Conference meet | 3200m | 11:35.34 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Broken Bow Invite | 3200m | 10:57.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-07 | LeRoy Hoehner Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Holdrege | 3200m | 11:21.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-25 | Marsh Beck Invite | 3200m | 11:09.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.68 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA B-5 Hosted by Aurora | 1600m | 5:12.62 | 18th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Oberlin HS Invite | 800m | 2:27.87 | 12th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Oberlin HS Invite | 1600m | 5:20.71 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | 3200m | 11:36.92 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Northwest Dave Gee Invite | 1600m | 5:16.99 | 23rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 3200m | 11:29.37 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Broken Bow Invite | 3200m | 11:56.24 | 13th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Minden 9/10 Invite | 1600m | 5:19.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Holdrege Invitational | 3200m | 11:27.47 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Holdrege Track Triangular | 1600m | 5:26.25 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Cozad MS Invitational | pv | 7-09.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Cozad MS Invitational | 800m | 2:42.97 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Aurora Middle School Invitational | pv | 8' 3 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Aurora Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:40.78 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | McCook Junior High Track Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-12 | McCook Junior High Track Invitational | 800m | 2:50.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Cozad MS Invite | pv | 6-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Cozad MS Invite | 800m | 2:48.15 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | 7/8 Minden Tri. | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-27 | 7/8 Minden Tri. | 800m | 2:50.9 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Aurora Middle School Invite | pv | 6-03.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Aurora Middle School Invite | 800m | 2:51.42 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Holdrege Middle School Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Cozad MS Quad | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Cozad MS Quad | 800m | 2:59.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |