Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:51.2 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Six Sigma Ranch and Winery | 4184m | 16:01 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Noyo Headlands Park | 5000m | 18:40 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-13 | Spring Lake Park | 4779m | 20:52.3 | 46th · 5th on team | 100.0 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Six Sigma Ranch | 5000m | 21:30 | 19th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Clear Lake State Park | 4828m | 25:59.57 | 33rd · 4th on team | 85.6 | +0.100 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-08 | Spring Lake Park | 4779m | 22:42.4 | 59th · 4th on team | 92.8 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Intermountain Middle School | 4023m | 26:12.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 69.5 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | NCS Class A Championships | 800m | 2:12.67 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | CMC League Championships 2026 | lj | 17' 0.5" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMC League Championships 2026 | 1600m | 5:01.13 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMC League Championships 2026 | 800m | 2:16.22 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | CMC League Meet 4/29 | lj | 18' 2" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-29 | CMC League Meet 4/29 | 1600m | 5:11.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-29 | CMC League Meet 4/29 | 800m | 2:23.25 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Viking Track Classic | lj | 16' 10" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Viking Track Classic | 800m | 2:16.97 | 29th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Viking Track Classic | 1600m | 5:04.88 | 64th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-21 | CMC League Meet St Helena Apr 21st | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-21 | CMC League Meet St Helena Apr 21st | 1600m | 5:01.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-21 | CMC League Meet St Helena Apr 21st | 800m | 2:23.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-04 | PR Invitational | lj | 16-08.25 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-04 | PR Invitational | 800m | 2:18.38 | 35th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-04 | PR Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.83 | 25th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 3rd Annual Falcon Hype Invitational | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-03-28 | 3rd Annual Falcon Hype Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.23 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | 3rd Annual Falcon Hype Invitational | 800m | 2:16.64 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | TriMeet Tune-up | lj | 17' 5" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-03-25 | TriMeet Tune-up | 800m | 2:16.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | TriMeet Tune-up | 1600m | 5:03.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Lancer Invite | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Lancer Invite | 800m | 2:23.25 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Lancer Invite | 1600m | 5:01.86 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | Field Event Jamboree | lj | 17' 8.75" | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2026-03-14 | 11th Annual Randall Sturgeon Invitational | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-14 | 11th Annual Randall Sturgeon Invitational | 800m | 2:19.03 | 45th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-14 | 11th Annual Randall Sturgeon Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.27 | 41st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Big Cat Invitational | lj | 17' 6.5" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Big Cat Invitational | 200m | 26.22 | 46th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Big Cat Invitational | 800m | 2:20.82 | 48th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | CMC League Championships | lj | 16' 1" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-07 | CMC League Championships | 800m | 2:25.92 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | CMC League Meet April 23rd @CHS | lj | 16' 6.5" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMC League Meet April 23rd @CHS | 800m | 2:37.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMC League Meet April 23rd @CHS | 200m | 29.35 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CMC League Meet 4/16 | lj | 16' 6.5" | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CMC League Meet 4/16 | 800m | 2:29 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.006 | R RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | CMC League Meet 4/16 | 200m | 29.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CMC League Meet 4/2 | lj | 15' 2.5" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CMC League Meet 4/2 | 800m | 2:26.87 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Tri-Meet vs. Fort Bragg/Tech | lj | 15' 4" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Tri-Meet vs. Fort Bragg/Tech | 200m | 29.04 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Tri-Meet vs. Fort Bragg/Tech | 800m | 2:32.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.015 | R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 CMC Championships | lj | 14' 8.75 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 CMC Championships | 800m | 2:32.43 | 6th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 CMC Championships | 200m | 27.58 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | CMC Meet 4/24 @ Fort Bragg HS | discus | 48' 0 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-04-24 | CMC Meet 4/24 @ Fort Bragg HS | lj | 14' 3 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-04-24 | CMC Meet 4/24 @ Fort Bragg HS | 200m | 28.44 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | CMC League Meet 4/17 Hosted by Technology High | discus | 46' 8 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CMC League Meet 4/17 Hosted by Technology High | 200m | 30.34 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-03 | CMC Meet 4/3 at Fort Bragg HS | lj | 14' 2 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-04-03 | CMC Meet 4/3 at Fort Bragg HS | discus | 45' 9 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-04-03 | CMC Meet 4/3 at Fort Bragg HS | 200m | 29.44 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | CMC Meet 4/3 at Fort Bragg HS | 400m | 1:08.14 | 8th · 7th on team | — | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Vern Regier Track Invitational | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Vern Regier Track Invitational | discus | 40-09 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Vern Regier Track Invitational | 800m | 2:43.21 | 9th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-27 | CMC March 27, 2024 Willits Track and Field Events | lj | 14' 1.5 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-27 | CMC March 27, 2024 Willits Track and Field Events | 800m | 2:47.7 | 6th · 6th on team | 92.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Tri-Meet - FB, Tech, CHS | discus | 37' 10 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Tri-Meet - FB, Tech, CHS | lj | 15' 1 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Tri-Meet - FB, Tech, CHS | 800m | 2:39.7 | 7th · 7th on team | 96.3 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |