Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-04 | Section 9 XC Championship Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 17:30.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Section 9 OCIAA Champs Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 17:20.4 | 35th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Section 1 Coaches Invitational Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:14.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Middletown vs. Newburgh Presidential Park Elementary School | 5000m | 18:06.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +5.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Goshen 6 Way Meet Goshen Central High School | 5000m | 19:05 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Grout Cross Country Invitational Central Park | 4828m | 16:21.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -8.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Fred Gressler Memorial Run White Plains High School | 5000m | 19:06 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Suffern XC Invitational Darlington Park | 5000m | 18:38.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Mount Academy Invitational The Mount Academy | 5000m | 18:42.3 | 20th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Section 9 XC Championship Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 19:58.9 | 59th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Section 9 OCIAA Champs Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 19:22.6 | 91st · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | OCIAA XC Championships Warwick HS | 4972m | 19:22.6 | 91st · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Section 1 Coaches Invitational Woodlands High School | 5000m | 20:18.6 | 140th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +3.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Saugerties Invitational Saugerties HS | 5000m | 20:15 | 19th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Fred Gressler Memorial Run White Plains High School | 5000m | 21:06.8 | 51st · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +4.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Kingston vs. Middletown M. Clifford Miller Middle School | 4828m | 20:06.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +5.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Suffern Invitational Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 19:53.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 101.5 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Monroe-Woodbury vs. Middletown Presidential Park Elementary School | 5000m | 21:28.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 101.7 | +5.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Mount Academy Invitational The Mount Academy | 5000m | 21:59.1 | 97th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | +2.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Section 1 Coaches Invitational Bowdoin Park | 3000m | 12:33.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 95.7 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Kingston vs. Middletown Meet Miller MS | 5000m | 22:33 | 26th · 8th on team | 87.6 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Middletown vs. Pine Bush Middletown HS | 5000m | 23:46.1 | 21st · 9th on team | 89.6 | +3.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Saugerties Invitational Saugerties HS | 5000m | 22:46.5 | 53rd · 4th on team | 89.2 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Washingtonville / Middletown Sec 9 Co-Ed Dual Middletown HS | 5000m | 24:42.3 | 24th · 8th on team | 86.4 | +3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Suffern Invitational Bear Mountain State Park | 2896m | 13:11 | 50th · 2nd on team | 87.0 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Newburgh Free Academy vs. Middletown Middletown HS | 5000m | 25:28.9 | 34th · 9th on team | 83.8 | +3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mount Academy Invitational The Mount Academy | 3218m | 14:33.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 89.6 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-03 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 11:29.4 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | |
| 2026-05-28 | Section 9 Class A Championship | 1600m | 5:07.56 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -3.4% | |
| 2026-05-28 | Section 9 Class A Championship | 3ksteeple | 11:00.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2026-05-15 | OCIAA Championships | 3200m | 10:45.35 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | OCIAA Championships | 1600m | 5:15.23 | 26th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -4.1% | |
| 2026-05-15 | OCIAA Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:54.59 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Race at the Oval Office | 1600m | 4:57.64 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-27 | Middletown v. Washingtonville | 400mh | 1:07.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | Middletown v. Washingtonville | 800m | 2:19.98 | 11th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -4.0% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Middletown Dual | 1600m | 5:08.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -4.0% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Middletown Dual | 3200m | 10:58.11 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -4.0% | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Goshen Trotters Track Carnival | 1600m | 5:01.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -2.7% | RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Goshen Trotters Track Carnival | 3ksteeple | 11:36.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Middletown Dual | 3200m | 11:16.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | -4.0% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Green Dragon Relays | 2ksteeple | 7:19.03 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-16 | Section IX OCIAA Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -4.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | North Shore Pre-Nationals Invitational | 1mile | 5:00.49 | 51st · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -4.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Section 9 Class "A" Championship | 3200m | 11:50.44 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -4.1% | |
| 2026-01-23 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | 3200m | 11:09.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -4.1% | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 800m | 2:17.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -4.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 1mile | 5:11.19 | 37th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -4.2% | |
| 2026-01-09 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invitational - HS | 1000m | 2:56.43 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 1mile | 5:05.03 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | OCIAA Championships | 1600m | 5:04.92 | 27th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -4.1% | |
| 2025-05-16 | OCIAA Championships | 3200m | 10:57.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | OCIAA Championships | 800m | 2:16.33 | 35th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Middletown Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.14 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -4.0% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Race at the Oval Office | 1600m | 4:57.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Middletown vs. Newburgh | 3200m | 11:46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -4.0% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Middletown vs. Newburgh | 1600m | 5:10.22 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -4.0% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | 1600m | 5:06.01 | 86th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -4.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | 800m | 2:23.78 | 58th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -4.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Middletown vs. Pine Bush | 3200m | 11:32.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.5 | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Middletown vs. Pine Bush | 1600m | 5:11.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Section 9 Class "A" Championship | 1600m | 5:13.52 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -4.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.51 | 23rd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -4.2% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 800m | 2:24.54 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | 1600m | 5:14.56 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -4.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | OCIAA Divisional Championship (1 3 5) | 1600m | 5:14.56 | 18th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -4.1% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 1000m | 3:05.18 | 30th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1mile | 5:30.27 | 41st · 1st on team | 101.8 | -4.2% | |
| 2024-12-23 | North Shore Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.58 | 134th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1000m | 3:11.11 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1mile | 5:29.99 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Section 9 Class A & C Championship | 1600m | 5:36.81 | 20th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -4.8% | |
| 2024-05-20 | Goshen Freshman Invitational | 800m | 2:33.62 | 18th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-20 | Goshen Freshman Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.62 | 20th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-05-18 | OCIAA Championship | 1600m | 5:28.75 | 51st · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -4.1% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:58 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Monroe-Woodbury vs. Middletown | 1600m | 5:31.87 | 20th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -4.0% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Monroe-Woodbury vs. Middletown | 3200m | 12:34.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Kingston vs. Middletown | 1600m | 5:26.22 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -4.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Kingston vs. Middletown | 800m | 2:36.01 | 10th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Mountie Madness | 1600m | 5:35.72 | 87th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -4.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Mountie Madness | 800m | 2:37.84 | 96th · 4th on team | 94.6 | -4.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Section 9 Class A Championship | 1600m | 5:50.16 | 27th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -4.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Section 9 Class A Championship | 1000m | 3:22.36 | 27th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -4.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 1000m | 3:24.98 | 87th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.8 | 117th · 3rd on team | 92.1 | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-12 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 1000m | 3:25.61 | 59th · 4th on team | 94.7 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing