Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:00.9 | 37th · 5th on team | 124.2 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:05.9 | 35th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:17.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 16:48.18 | 17th · 2nd on team | 133.9 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:51.6 | 34th · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 16:09.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:37.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:04.08 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 16:40.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 16:58.2 | 38th · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 18:06.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:30.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | 145.0 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 10:56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 158.1 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 11:01.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 157.8 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 8:32.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 152.3 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-30 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 11:27.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 153.3 | +0.086 | |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 11:09.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 153.1 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 12:09.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 154.1 | +0.132 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Mattawan | 3218m | 11:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 153.3 | +0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 11:20.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 155.0 | +0.086 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:32.7 | 86th · 2nd on team | 133.1 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:02.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 146.1 | +0.067 | |
| 2023-10-10 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 11:41.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | 148.1 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 9:26.8 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 139.0 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 12:09.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 147.7 | +0.086 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 12:38 | 9th · 2nd on team | 146.4 | +0.132 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:28.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 144.8 | +0.107 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 13:25.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.132 | |
| 2023-09-12 | Mattawan | 3218m | 12:49.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 139.2 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 2655m | 9:47.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 142.1 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 12:50.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 141.4 | +0.132 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 3200m | 10:37.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-28 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 1600m | 5:00.02 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-19 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D1 & D2) @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 5:00.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-19 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D1 & D2) @ Vicksburg | 3200m | 11:08.54 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-15 | KAMSL Championship | 3200m | 11:05.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Gull Lake MS & Lakeview MS vs. Northwestern MS | 800m | 2:29.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Gull Lake MS & Lakeview MS vs. Northwestern MS | 1600m | 5:10.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-08 | KAMSL - Mil, Matt, BCC @ GL | 1600m | 5:09.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | KAMSL - Mil, Matt, BCC @ GL | 800m | 2:26.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | KAMSL Track Meet @ GL vs PW vs Hillside | 1600m | 5:12.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-21 | KAMSL Track Meet @ GL vs PW vs Hillside | 800m | 2:31.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gull Lake, Maple Street & North at PN | 800m | 2:29.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Gull Lake, Maple Street & North at PN | 1600m | 5:18.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 All Weather Seal West Michigan Megastar Meet | 1600m | 5:14.79 | 31st · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-22 | KAMSL Championships | 800m | 2:29.38 | 16th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-22 | KAMSL Championships | 1600m | 5:12.49 | 9th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2024-05-20 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D1&2) @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 5:11.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-20 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D1&2) @ Vicksburg | 800m | 2:27.51 | 24th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Meet vs. MATTAWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL Southwestern-Edison Junior Academy GULL LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1600m | 5:19.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | Meet vs. MATTAWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL Southwestern-Edison Junior Academy GULL LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 800m | 2:37.48 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-29 | KAMSL Meet: Portage West, Hillside @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 5:27.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | KAMSL Meet: Portage West, Hillside @ Gull Lake | 800m | 2:38.73 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-18 | KAMSL Meet; Portage North, Maple Street @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 5:29.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | KAMSL Meet; Portage North, Maple Street @ Gull Lake | 800m | 2:35.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |