Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:30.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Albion Country Club | 5000m | 22:01 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | North Bend Central | 5000m | 22:53.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Arlington Public Schools | 5000m | 23:21.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Logan View Public Schools | 5000m | 23:20.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-23 | Fort Atkinson State Park | 5000m | 22:21.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:54.4 | 44th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Fort Atkinson State Park | 5000m | 22:21.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Twin Creeks Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | North Bend Course | 5000m | 23:01.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Washington County Fair Grounds | 5000m | 23:46.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Logan View School grounds | 5000m | 23:36.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2574m | 12:46.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Boys Town High School | 1500m | — | — | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Walnut Creek | 2414m | 12:52.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Washington County Fair Grounds | 2400m | 11:02.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.066 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Sycamore Farms | 1609m | 10:09.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 84.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | pv | NH | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 1600m | 6:18.82 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | District B-3 Championships | 1600m | 5:52.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA B-3 Hosted by Blair HS | 1600m | 5:52.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Oakland-Craig Invite | 1600m | 5:50.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | East Husker Conference Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.67 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-01 | O-C JV Invite | 1600m | 5:51.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-29 | North Bend Invite | tj | 27-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-29 | North Bend Invite | 1600m | 5:51.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Platteview #2 2025 | 1600m | 5:55.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Boone Central Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Boone Central Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Cadet-Tiger 2025 | 1600m | 6:04.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Tekamah-Herman JV Meet | tj | 28' 5.25" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Tekamah-Herman JV Meet | 1600m | 6:04.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest | 1600m | 6:07.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | pv | NH | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 1600m | 6:18.82 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-02 | OC Invite | pv | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-02 | OC Invite | 1600m | 5:56.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | North Bend Invitational | pv | NM | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Platteview #2 2024 | tj | 26-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Platteview #2 2024 | 1600m | 6:09.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | 2024 Snow Melt Invite | tj | 27-03.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-12 | 2024 Snow Melt Invite | 1600m | 6:24.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | HNS Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-04 | HNS Invite | tj | 27-08.25 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-04 | HNS Invite | 1600m | 6:33.71 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Tiger Relays | tj | 27-07.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Sandhill Division | tj | 8.11m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Sandhill Division | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Sandhill Division | 1600m | 6:50.75 | 22nd · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-20 | Lyons-Decatur Track Meet | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Lyons-Decatur Track Meet | tj | 24-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Lyons-Decatur Track Meet | 1600m | 6:28.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | West Point-Beemer JH Invite | tj | 25-05.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-13 | West Point-Beemer JH Invite | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-13 | West Point-Beemer JH Invite | 1600m | 6:45.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | EAST HUSKER JH EAST TRACK MEET | tj | 23-00.50 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-06 | EAST HUSKER JH EAST TRACK MEET | pv | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-06 | EAST HUSKER JH EAST TRACK MEET | 1600m | 6:39.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-06 | EAST HUSKER JH EAST TRACK MEET | 800m | 2:59.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | tj | 24-04.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | 1600m | 6:37.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | 800m | 3:01.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | LDNE JH INVITE | 800m | 3:03.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | LDNE JH INVITE | 1600m | 6:35.77 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |