Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 28:44.3 | 251st · 9th on team | 98.9 | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Hamilton College | 8000m | 28:34.5 | 29th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.133 | CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 28:19.5 | 371st · 7th on team | 100.2 | -0.142 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Genessee Valley Park | 8000m | 28:37.6 | 160th · 9th on team | 100.7 | -0.128 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Hamilton | 5000m | 18:18.1 | 91st · 10th on team | 95.1 | -0.144 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | SUNY Polytechnic Institute | 6000m | 21:58.9 | 13th · 8th on team | 99.0 | -0.107 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | State University of New York at Fredonia | 8000m | 27:40.9 | 80th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.110 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Houghton Field of Dreams | 8000m | 27:03.7 | 59th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.151 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Hamilton College | 8000m | 28:19.9 | 25th · 5th on team | 101.4 | -0.133 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lake Erie State Park | 8000m | 28:04.1 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.117 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | SUNY Polytechnic Institute | 8000m | 29:00.2 | 7th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.109 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Hamilton College | 5000m | 17:42 | 72nd · 5th on team | 99.7 | -0.131 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Houghton Field of Dreams | 8000m | 27:17.6 | 92nd · 5th on team | 102.6 | -0.151 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Parkview Fairways Golf Course | 8000m | 27:37 | 30th · 8th on team | 105.1 | -0.126 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 28:30.5 | 94th · 6th on team | 98.8 | -0.158 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 29:10.3 | 222nd · 6th on team | 97.6 | -0.142 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | SUNY Polytechnic Institute | 8000m | 28:43.3 | 10th · 6th on team | 102.9 | -0.109 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | SUNY POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE | 6000m | 21:35.6 | 17th · 6th on team | 101.8 | -0.107 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 18:15.4 | 73rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Bobs Tree Farm | 4500m | 18:19.7 | 40th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-25 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 19:21.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Indian Meadows Town Park | 4500m | 18:17.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Galway HS | 4023m | 16:08 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4667m | 20:39.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 20:46.1 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-27 | Unknown | 4828m | 19:25.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | JFK SportsComplex | 4506m | 19:50.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-04 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 19:15.3 | 68th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Bobs Tree Farm | 4500m | 18:45.5 | 36th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-21 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 20:03.6 | 48th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | -0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4892m | 20:12.1 | 202nd · 3rd on team | 96.6 | -0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-20 | St. Lawrence Open | 1mile | 4:55.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 600m | 1:28.99 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Utica Blue & Orange Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.22 | 41st · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Ithaca College Six Way Invitational | 1mile | 4:58 | 23rd · 4th on team | 95.9 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Utica Winter Opener | 1000m | 2:51.86 | 13th · 5th on team | 96.5 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | Cortland Classic | 1500m | 4:31.17 | 26th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite & Multi | 1500m | 4:22.93 | 7th · 5th on team | 100.8 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite & Multi | 800m | 2:07.74 | 20th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Hamilton Outdoor Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Hamilton Outdoor Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Hamilton Outdoor Invitational | 800m | 2:08.39 | 27th · 5th on team | 100.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Hamilton Outdoor Invitational | 1500m | 4:26.32 | 26th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-03-30 | Utica Pioneer Almost Spring Invite | lj | 5.76m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-30 | Utica Pioneer Almost Spring Invite | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Empire 8 Championships | pv | 2.55m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Empire 8 Championships | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Empire 8 Championships | shot | 9.50m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Empire 8 Championships | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Empire 8 Championships | 60mh | 11.72 | 34th · 7th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Empire 8 Championships | 1000m | 3:46.56 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Empire 8 Championships | 60m | 7.96 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | shot | 9.49m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | pv | 2.40m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 1000m | 3:34.58 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 60m | 7.61 | 100th · 6th on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 60mh | 11.21 | 58th · 8th on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | St. Lawrence Invitational | lj | 5.01m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-25 | St. Lawrence Invitational | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-25 | St. Lawrence Invitational | 3000m | 9:45.34 | 11th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | St. Lawrence Invitational | 60m | 7.92 | 46th · 9th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Utica Winter Opener | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Utica Winter Opener | 60m | 7.83 | 77th · 13th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Utica Winter Opener | 1mile | 4:50.1 | 43rd · 5th on team | 98.2 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | UC Holiday | 400m | 1:00.73 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | UC Holiday | 60m | 7.87 | 77th · 14th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Empire 8 Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 16:33.95 | 11th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Empire 8 Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 36:11.51 | 11th · 4th on team | 94.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-26 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 4:12.38 | 20th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Jerry Gravel Invitational | 5000m | 16:39.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Jerry Gravel Invitational | 800m | 2:04.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | 800m | 2:07.32 | 19th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | 1500m | 4:20.21 | 16th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Hamilton College Continental Invitational | 10-km | 34:33.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Oscar Moore Invite | 5000m | 17:03.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 96.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Empire 8 Indoor TF Championships | 1mile | 4:47.8 | 13th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Colgate Class of '32 Invitational | 3000m | 9:58.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-10 | CNY Valentine Alternative | 1mile | 4:50.91 | 28th · 6th on team | 97.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 3000m | 9:46.42 | 17th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Blue & Orange Invitational | 1mile | 4:52.34 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Utica Holiday Classic | 1mile | 4:40.87 | 12th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Utica Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:07.58 | 20th · 5th on team | 100.9 | -0.046 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | Section 2 Group 2 | 800m | 2:07.22 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.053 | |
| 2022-05-25 | Section 2 Group 2 | 1600m | 4:39.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.053 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-18 | Foothills Varsity Championships | 1600m | 4:46.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 1600m | 4:46.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Foothills Council Varsity Championships | 800m | 2:06.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-18 | Foothills Varsity Championships | 800m | 2:06.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational | 800m | 2:08.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Warrior Track and Field Classic | 800m | 2:10.62 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Warrior Track and Field Classic | 1500m | 4:28.61 | 22nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Amsterdam vs Johnstown Meet | 1600m | 5:08.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Amsterdam vs Johnstown Meet | 800m | 2:12.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Bi-County Invite | 800m | 2:13.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Bi-County Invite | 1600m | 4:53.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Amsterdam vs Gloversville Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:11.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Amsterdam vs Gloversville Dual Meet | 800m | 2:16.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Section 2 Division II Championship | 1600m | 4:59.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.037 | R RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Section 2 Division II Championship | 1000m | 2:57.14 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | 1000m | 2:53.25 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 1600m | 5:11.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 1000m | 2:55.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | TCITL Ed Cepiel Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.99 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-29 | Section 2 League Meet 5A | 1600m | 5:10.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-12-29 | Section 2 League Meet 5A | 1000m | 3:00.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-17 | Section 2 League Meets 3 | 1000m | 3:02.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-17 | Section 2 League Meets 3 | 1600m | 5:07.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 1600m | 5:14.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 1000m | 3:05.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-12-11 | League Meet #2A | 1600m | 5:14.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | League Meet #2A | 1000m | 3:05.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.037 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-02 | Foothills Conference Championships | 1000m | 3:03.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-05 | TCITLL Ed Cepiel Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.85 | 39th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-12-29 | TCITL Frank De Masi Invite | 1600m | 5:19.79 | 43rd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-12-29 | TCITL Frank De Masi Invite | 1000m | 3:08.87 | 47th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-21 | Section 2 League Meets #3 | 1600m | 5:29.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-12-14 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.31 | 41st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-17 | Section 2 Division 2 Championships | 1000m | 3:26.92 | 18th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-02-10 | Foothills Conference Championships | 1000m | 3:25.55 | 14th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |