Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Roger Milliken Science Center | 8000m | 25:58.7 | 194th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Genessee Valley Park | 8000m | 25:04.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Murphy Field Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:34.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Hamilton College | 5000m | 15:03.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 25:28.7 | 32nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.7% | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 26:23.1 | 169th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -2.2% | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Genessee Valley Park | 8000m | 25:44.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.1% | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Hamilton | 5000m | 15:28.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -4.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | SUNY Polytechnic Institute | 6000m | 18:49.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 25:34 | 164th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | State University of New York at Fredonia | 8000m | 25:13.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Houghton Field of Dreams | 8000m | 24:28.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 25:18.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Hamilton College | 8000m | 25:11.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lake Erie State Park | 8000m | 25:32.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | SUNY Polytechnic Institute | 8000m | 27:35.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | 0.0% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Hamilton College | 5000m | 15:42.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Houghton Field of Dreams | 8000m | 26:01.8 | 55th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Parkview Fairways Golf Course | 8000m | 24:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -4.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Hamilton College | 5000m | 15:51.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | -2.4% | |
| 2023-10-07 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 25:16.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:56.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | SUNY Polytechnic Institute | 8000m | 26:14.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hamilton College | 5000m | 15:33.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | SUNY POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE | 6000m | 19:23.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 16:44.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | +3.9% | |
| 2022-11-19 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 16:33.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 131.9 | +3.9% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 16:36.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | +3.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 16:07.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Fort Plain HS | 4828m | 15:57.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 16:00.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Central Park | 4500m | 13:32.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Proctor Park | 5000m | 16:44.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 17:08.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +3.2% | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Fonda-Fultonville HS | 4827m | 16:14.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.6 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:04.7 | 47th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +3.9% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 16:50.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 20:46.1 | 116th · 6th on team | 103.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2021-11-05 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 20:05.8 | 60th · 7th on team | 100.9 | -1.3% | |
| 2021-11-05 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 16:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -1.3% | |
| 2021-10-22 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 16:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 20:37 | 73rd · 6th on team | 99.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2021-10-16 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 16:33.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 20:41 | 142nd · 5th on team | 99.5 | -1.3% | |
| 2021-10-02 | Central Park | 4425m | 14:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Central Park | 4425m | 18:07.9 | 48th · 6th on team | 98.7 | -3.8% | |
| 2021-09-25 | Proctor Park | 5000m | 17:27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | +2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Fort Plain HS | 4828m | 16:39.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -2.5% | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | New Scotland Town Park | 5000m | 17:33.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | Unknown | 4023m | 17:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Plattsburgh State Fieldhouse | 4828m | 16:35.3 | 65th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-04 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 17:00.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Harry Hoag Elementary | 4828m | 16:54.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Bobs Tree Farm | 4500m | 16:19.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Fonda-Fultonville HS | 4828m | 17:43.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +4.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | New Scotland Town Park | 5000m | 19:08.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-02 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4892m | 20:30.3 | 130th · 6th on team | 115.1 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Fort Plain HS | 4828m | 19:15.9 | 16th · 6th on team | 120.7 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Saratoga Spa Park | 3000m | 12:39.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Saratoga Spa Park | 3000m | 13:04.9 | 55th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Central Park | 2735m | 11:11.2 | 46th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -6.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Fort Plain HS | 2574m | 18:13 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:10.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:02.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 3ksteeple | 9:08.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:04.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 14:40.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 3:54.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Cortland Classic | 1500m | 3:58.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Cortland Classic | 800m | 1:58.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 3ksteeple | 9:03.22 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | 3ksteeple | 9:15.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | LVC Blue & White Open | 1500m | 4:06.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 5000m | 14:40.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | AARTFC Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:30.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -1.7% | RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | AARTFC Indoor Championships | 5000m | 14:55.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 8:28.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | St. Lawrence Open | 800m | 2:00.32 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 1mile | 4:23.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Utica Blue & Orange Invitational | 5000m | 15:04.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 3000m | 8:43.99 | 163rd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Ithaca College Six Way Invitational | 5000m | 15:30.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Utica Winter Opener | 1mile | 4:25.68 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Utica Winter Opener | 1000m | 2:44.21 | 10th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Utica Holiday Classic | 3000m | 8:48.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:04.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | The F.I.R.E Meet at Williams | 3ksteeple | 9:14.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:19.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 14:36.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +2.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 3:57.66 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Cortland Classic | 5000m | 15:29.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite & Multi | 1500m | 4:07.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite & Multi | 400mh | 1:02.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Hamilton Outdoor Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:08.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Hamilton Outdoor Invitational | 800m | 2:02.65 | 13th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-30 | Utica Pioneer Almost Spring Invite | 5000m | 15:23.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.5% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:36.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.0 | — | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Empire 8 Championships | 3000m | 8:36.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-02-22 | Utica Fast Trax Invite | 1mile | 4:19.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Nazareth DIII Elite Meet | 1mile | 4:18.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Utica Blue and Orange | 3000m | 8:35.37 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 3000m | 8:39.37 | 152nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | St. Lawrence Invitational | 5000m | 15:16.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | Utica Winter Opener | 1mile | 4:28.76 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | AARTFC DIII Outdoor | 3ksteeple | 9:15.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Williams College The FIRE Meet | 1500m | 4:02.45 | 23rd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Williams College The FIRE Meet | 5000m | 14:59.94 | 19th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Empire 8 Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:27.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Empire 8 Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:25.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Empire 8 Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 34:24.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | RPI Capital District Classic | 1500m | 4:02.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | SUNY Cortland Classic Invitational | 5000m | 15:06.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Jerry Gravel Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:28.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Utica Pioneer Spring Invite | 1500m | 4:09.51 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Hamilton College Continental Invitational | 5000m | 15:13.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Hamilton College Continental Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:31.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Oscar Moore Invite | 5000m | 15:56.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:32.17 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.7 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Empire 8 Indoor TF Championships | 3000m | 8:45.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Empire 8 Indoor TF Championships | 1mile | 4:33.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-02-17 | Colgate Class of '32 Invitational | 800m | 2:02.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | CNY Valentine Alternative | 3000m | 8:37.79 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 3000m | 8:57.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational | 1mile | 4:29.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Blue & Orange Invitational | 5000m | 16:06.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Hamilton Continental Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:11.51 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Hamilton Continental Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:46.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Utica Holiday Classic | 1mile | 4:33.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Utica Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:06.34 | 16th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Saints Holiday Relays | 3000m | 9:24.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:45.43 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 9:58.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:13.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-05-25 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 1600m | 4:45.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-25 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 3200m | 9:50.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-25 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:47.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 80th Annual Eddy Meet | 3200m | 9:42.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Western Athletic Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:50.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-16 | Western Athletic Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:01.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Fonda-Fultonville Invy | 1600m | 4:35.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Fonda Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Fonda-Fultonville Invy | 3200m | 9:42.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Fonda Invitational | 3200m | 9:42.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.5% | RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023 | 3000m | 9:10.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023 | 1500m | 4:15.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational | 3200m | 10:01.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-02-05 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:04.95 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +1.6% | RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Section 2 Division IV Championship | 1600m | 4:45.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Section 2 Division IV Championship | 3200m | 10:27.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-08 | TCITL ED CEPIEL INVITATIONAL | 3200m | 9:57.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-28 | CNY Holiday Classic | 3200m | 10:13.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | TCITL LM 2B | 1000m | 2:49.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:08.19 | 30th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -1.2% | |
| 2022-06-03 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:06.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 1600m | 4:50.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 3200m | 10:44.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Western Athletic Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:06.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Western Athletic Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:52.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Shen Invy | 3200m | 10:26.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Shen Invy | 1mile | 4:44.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Warrior Track and Field Classic | 1500m | 4:27.54 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Warrior Track and Field Classic | 3000m | 9:29.18 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Ballston Spa Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Ballston Spa Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.77 | 20th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Ballston Spa Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Ballston Spa Invitational | 3200m | 13:03.71 | 11th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Ballston Spa Invitational | 3200m | 10:17.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.6% | RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Bi-County Invite | 3200m | 10:36.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Bi-County Invite | 1600m | 4:49.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | Colonial Council Champs | 1600m | 5:04.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2022-02-13 | Colonial Council Champs | 1000m | 3:01.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | 3200m | 10:12.16 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 50mh | 11.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 3200m | 10:47.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-29 | Utica Challenge | 3200m | 10:16.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-29 | Utica Challenge | 1600m | 5:04.49 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-28 | Section 2 League Meets 4 | 55mh | 12.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-28 | Section 2 League Meets 4 | 1600m | 6:15.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 92.2 | +1.6% | |
| 2021-12-28 | Section 2 League Meets 4 | 1000m | 4:04.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 82.6 | +1.6% | |
| 2021-12-23 | Westhill Invitational PM Session | 1600m | 4:52.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 1000m | 3:40.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 90.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 3200m | 10:39.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 1600m | 4:56.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.9% | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 1600m | 6:12.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 92.3 | +0.9% | |
| 2021-12-11 | League Meet #2A | 1000m | 3:40.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 91.5 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-11 | League Meet #2A | 3200m | 10:39.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-11 | League Meet #2A | 1600m | 4:56.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-11 | League Meet #2A | 1600m | 6:12.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 92.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2021-11-27 | Section 2 League Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:54.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 86.0 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-11-27 | Section 2 League Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-11-27 | Section 2 League Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:15.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 92.1 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2021-11-27 | Section 2 League Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:53.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | Section 2 Championships - Division 4 | 1600m | 5:09.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +2.2% | |
| 2020-02-16 | Section 2 Championships - Division 4 | 3200m | 10:54.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-26 | Section 2 League Meets Make Up | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2020-01-26 | Section 2 League Meets Make Up | 1600m | 5:18.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +1.6% | |
| 2020-01-26 | Section 2 League Meets Make Up | 3200m | 11:22.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +1.6% | |
| 2019-12-29 | TCITL Frank De Masi Invite | 3200m | 10:54.94 | 25th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-29 | TCITL Frank De Masi Invite | 1600m | 5:06.35 | 34th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-21 | Section 2 League Meets #3 | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-12-21 | Section 2 League Meets #3 | 3200m | 11:00.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | Section 2 Group 4 Sectional Championships | 3200m | 11:00.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-23 | Section 2 Group 4 Sectional Championships | 1600m | 5:18.73 | 13th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | WAC Championships | 3200m | 11:06.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.1 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-14 | Section 2 Western Athletic Conference League Championships | 3200m | 11:06.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2019-05-14 | Section 2 Western Athletic Conference League Championships | 1600m | 5:23.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | WAC Championships | 1600m | 5:23.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Johnstown Invitational | 3200m | 11:24.78 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2019-02-18 | Section 2 Division IV Championship | 1600m | 5:36.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-18 | Section 2 Division IV Championship | 3200m | 12:14.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +2.2% | |
| 2019-02-10 | Independent League Championships | 3200m | 11:43.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +2.2% | RSR |
| 2019-01-06 | NY Section 2 Springfield College Invite | 3200m | 11:29.02 | 29th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-06 | TCITL Springfield Invitational | 3200m | 11:29.02 | 29th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.9% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | NYSPHSAA Section 2 Group 4 Championship | 3200m | 11:13.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-17 | Sec. 2 Western Athletic Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:28.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-17 | WAC Championships | 3200m | 11:28.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.8% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Johnstown Invitational | 3200m | 11:56.57 | 17th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Johnstown Invitational | 1600m | 7:03.62 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Watervliet Invitational | 3200m | 13:01.41 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2018-04-20 | Watervliet Invite | 3200m | 13:01.41 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Bi-County Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Bi-County Invitational | 3200m | 12:14.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |