Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 27:41.7 | 51st · 9th on team | 101.1 | -0.143 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 29:18.9 | 335th · 8th on team | 97.4 | -0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 27:35.1 | 58th · 9th on team | 101.1 | -0.153 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh | 8000m | 28:29.2 | 65th · 9th on team | 98.0 | -0.153 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 8000m | 29:28.2 | 28th · 10th on team | 98.9 | -0.115 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:26.3 | 83rd · 7th on team | 99.1 | -0.098 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 28:05 | 50th · 11th on team | 99.9 | -0.153 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 29:20.2 | 399th · 12th on team | 98.0 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 28:49 | 97th · 11th on team | 97.5 | -0.153 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 28:56.8 | 160th · 12th on team | 99.5 | -0.135 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 8000m | 30:58.7 | 89th · 14th on team | 94.7 | -0.115 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:01.4 | 88th · 14th on team | 93.1 | -0.098 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Grinnell College Athletic Fields | 8000m | 28:48.7 | 52nd · 9th on team | 102.2 | -0.114 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 8000m | 29:16.2 | 225th · 9th on team | 98.5 | -0.136 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 29:39.4 | 207th · 8th on team | 97.5 | -0.135 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | UW-Whitewater home course | 8000m | 30:21.3 | 65th · 9th on team | 97.9 | -0.102 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:02.2 | 78th · 9th on team | 100.7 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:11.7 | 89th · 32nd on team | 112.6 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 18:34.5 | 86th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Whitetail Golf Course | 4345m | 17:44.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | South Middle School | 5000m | 18:21 | 65th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Timberland Hills/CASTA Ski Trail | 5000m | 19:18.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 18:26 | 40th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Cameron High School | 5000m | 18:43.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.051 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-14 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 19:11.1 | 71st · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Cameron High School | 5000m | 18:17.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Boyceville Middle-High School | 5000m | 19:36.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-19 | Whitetail Golf Course | 4425m | 18:24.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 18:43.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Tiffany Creek Elementary School | 5000m | 18:40.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | South Middle School | 5000m | 18:57.1 | 81st · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Barron High School | 5000m | 18:33.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-02 | Amery High School | 2253m | 9:25.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | UWBC Campus | 3000m | 11:58 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-03 | Amery High School | 2000m | 10:23.1 | 32nd · 4th on team | 98.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | UWBC Campus | 3000m | 12:43 | 21st · 4th on team | 109.1 | -0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-06 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 2816m | 13:42.7 | 29th · 6th on team | 103.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | Midwest Conference Championships | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Midwest Conference Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:52.92 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Fox River Showdown | 1500m | 4:22.3 | 16th · 7th on team | 99.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:22.31 | 16th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 St. Norbert College Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 St. Norbert College Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:41.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Oshkosh Invite & Multi | 1500m | 4:29.03 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | Midwest Conference Championships | pv | 2.55m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Midwest Conference Championships | 1mile | 5:00.02 | 21st · 4th on team | 95.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-02-21 | UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge | 800m | 2:10.86 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Ripon Dick Hendricks Invite | 1mile | 4:53.81 | 14th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Spartan Shootout | 800m | 2:10 | 12th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Ripon Red Hawk Opener | 800m | 2:11.22 | 11th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | UWO Alumni and Friends Invitational | 1mile | 4:53.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:59.08 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | St. Norbert Invitational | 1500m | 4:33.44 | 22nd · 5th on team | 96.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Viking Twilight Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:03.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | UW Oshkosh Invitational | 800m | 2:09.29 | 19th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 1500m | 4:38.03 | 30th · 4th on team | 94.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:07.18 | 14th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge | 800m | 2:10.07 | 28th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Ripon 'Dick Hendricks' Invite | 1mile | 4:58.67 | 17th · 4th on team | 95.7 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 5:00.95 | 18th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | UWO Alumni & Friends Invitational | 800m | 2:09.13 | 9th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | MWC Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 4:21.21 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:04.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Viking Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 4:23.05 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Beloit Relays | 1500m | 4:25.29 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 800m | 2:06.72 | 20th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-24 | MWC Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:06.28 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-19 | Titan Challenge | 800m | 2:04.55 | 29th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Ripon College Dick Hendricks Invite | 1mile | 4:49.44 | 17th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Red Hawk Invite | 800m | 2:06.91 | 15th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet | 800m | 2:10.08 | 16th · 4th on team | 98.6 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Ripon College Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 4:53.71 | 11th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championship | 800m | 2:14.48 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Amery Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.64 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Boyceville Invite | 1600m | 5:12.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Glenwood City | 800m | 2:15.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Stout Elite Meet | 800m | 2:17.57 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Northern Badger-Small Schools | 800m | 2:18.13 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D3 Durand Regional | 800m | 2:13.03 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Dunn-St. Croix Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:12 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Larry Z Invite | 800m | 2:17.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Colfax Invite | 800m | 2:13.38 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Colfax Invite | 1600m | 5:10.37 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Penta County Panther Invite | 3200m | 11:37.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Boyceville | 800m | 2:27.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Boyceville | 1600m | 5:19.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Clear Lake Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Clear Lake Invitational | 800m | 2:21.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | UW-Stout Elite Meet | 800m | 2:25.38 | 24th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Northern Bader-Small Schools | tj | 32-08.25 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Northern Bader-Small Schools | 800m | 2:25.89 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Cameron | 800m | 2:14.23 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D3 Colfax Regional | 800m | 2:16.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-08 | DSC Conference Meet | tj | ND | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-06-08 | DSC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:19.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-03 | Glenwood City Quad | tj | 34-07.75 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Colfax Quad | tj | 36-04.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Colfax Quad | 1600m | 5:24.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Boyceville Quad | tj | 36-10.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Boyceville Quad | 1600m | 5:24.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Glenwood City HS Track Meet | tj | 36-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Glenwood City HS Track Meet | 1600m | 5:23.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Durand Quad | lj | 16-04.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Durand Quad | 3200m | 11:48.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-30 | Glenwood City Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-30 | Glenwood City Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:47.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |