Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | MAAC XC Championships Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 26:18.2 | 77th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Metropolitan Championships (Cross Country) Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 26:29.6 | 16th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Paul Short Run Lehigh University | 8000m | 26:55.8 | 151st · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Fordham Fiasco/Ed Joyce Memorial Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 28:46.8 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.1 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Harry Lang Invitational Colgate University | 6000m | — | — | — | +4.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 10000m | 33:49.5 | 217th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +6.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | 2023 MAAC Cross Country Championships Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 28:30.9 | 86th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | IC4A/ECAC XC Championship Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 27:11.6 | 270th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Mets Cross Country Championship Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 27:00 | 42nd · 4th on team | 103.5 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Jasper Fall XC Invitational Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 28:13.2 | 98th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Fordham Fiasco Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 30:04.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Marist Invitational Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 6000m | 20:54.1 | 57th · 4th on team | 102.8 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | PSAL City Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:29.5 | 35th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | PSAL Borough Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:14.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:22.5 | 38th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Garret Invitational Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 16:49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Warwick Valley Wave Mania X-C Invitational Warwick HS | 4828m | 17:29.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-07 | PSAL City Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:42.9 | 46th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +4.7% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | PSAL Borough Champs Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:29.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | PSAL Bronx Borough Champs Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:29.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +4.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | PSAL Group Run Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:30.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-28 | 12th Rock Northeast HS Club XC Championships Twin Ponds on the Farm | 5000m | 19:50.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Foot Locker Northeast Regional Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 21:07.1 | 72nd · 10th on team | 102.4 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | PSAL City Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:21.5 | 74th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +4.7% | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | PSAL Frosh/Soph Championship Van Cortlandt Park | 2414m | 9:28.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +8.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | PSAL Borough Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:19.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +4.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Section 1 Coaches Invitational Bowdoin Park | 3000m | 11:20.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | PSAL Bronx Freshman Sophomore Championships Van Cortlandt Park | 2414m | 9:45.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +8.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 2011m | 6:44.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-06 | NYC Mayor's Cup XC Championship Van Cortlandt Park | 2414m | 10:08 | 25th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | +8.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Six Flags Wild Safari Inv Six Flags | 3200m | 12:01 | 24th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Bob Pratt Invitational Sunken Meadow State Park | 2414m | 8:43.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Warwick Valley Wave Mania Invitational Warwick HS | 2414m | 8:58.4 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -1.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:11.46 | 36th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -2.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | TCNJ Lions Invite | 800m | 2:00.19 | 26th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -3.1% | RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | NYC Metro Champs | 800m | 2:00.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -3.9% | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Ramapo Invitational | 800m | 2:01.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -2.9% | |
| 2025-02-28 | THE John Skvarla '70 Invitational | 1000m | 2:42.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -3.4% | |
| 2025-02-15 | Yale Giegengack Invitational | 1000m | 2:35.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -4.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Metropolitan Championships | 800m | 2:00.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -4.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Dr. Sander Scorcher | 800m | 2:02.69 | 38th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 800m | 2:04.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-16 | West Point Spring Open | 1500m | 4:07.36 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -2.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | The Coach Fred Dwyer Invitational | 1mile | 4:43.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Big Apple Invitational | 1000m | 2:34.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -4.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 2:36.55 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -4.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 800m | 2:01.94 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Crowell Open | 1000m | 2:42.29 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -4.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-28 | PSAL City Championships | 1600m | 4:27.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | Track Night NYC | 800m | 1:59.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -3.9% | ★R RSR |
| 2023-05-14 | PSAL Bronx Borough Champs | 1600m | 4:44.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -3.9% | |
| 2023-05-14 | PSAL Bronx Borough Champs | 800m | 2:01.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -3.9% | |
| 2023-05-06 | St. Anthony's Invitational 2023 | 800m | 1:58.78 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -4.8% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | St. Anthony's Invitational 2023 | 1600m | 4:36.93 | 39th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -4.8% | |
| 2023-04-30 | Bob Zifchak Classic | 1600m | 4:31.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -5.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-29 | PSAL City Championship | 800m | 2:02.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -3.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-29 | PSAL City Championship | 1600m | 4:52.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-01 | Bob Zifchak Classic | 1600m | 4:57.57 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -5.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Big Blue Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:03.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -3.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 1000m | 2:48.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 1500m | 4:34.26 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -4.2% | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 1mile | 4:52.84 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -4.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-13 | USATF New York Association Youth Championships | 1500m | 4:29.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -3.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-18 | Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays | 800m | 2:11.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -3.9% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-18 | 25th New Balance Games | 1000m | 2:57.17 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -4.2% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing