Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-13 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:21.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-11-08 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:21.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:50 | 12th · 2nd on team | 145.4 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | New Prairie HS | 4989m | 18:01.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 139.8 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Rensselaer Central High School | 5000m | 19:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.9 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Kankakee Valley HS | 5000m | 18:54.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.8 | -0.009 | |
| 2025-09-27 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 18:26.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 140.5 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 18:36.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Tippecanoe Amphitheater | 5000m | 18:24.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 135.6 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Kankakee Valley HS | 5000m | 18:50.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.0 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 19:01.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.9 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 20:09.6 | 34th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | +0.002 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Rensselaer Central HS | 5000m | 19:58.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.018 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 20:40.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 20:57.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 19:20.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Kankakee Valley HS | 5000m | 20:29.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 20:27.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:29 | 10th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.010 | |
| 2023-10-28 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:24.7 | 26th · 1st on team | 141.0 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 19:14.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Rensselaer Central HS | 5000m | 19:00.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 19:03.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 19:35.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 20:13.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 20:29.4 | 29th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 2092m | 11:18.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Culver Military Academy | 3000m | 11:18.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 142.5 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Rensselaer Central HS | 3000m | 11:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.7 | -0.060 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Laverne Gibson Course | 2000m | 11:25.6 | 24th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Culver Military Academy | 2735m | 12:21.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Finals | 1600m | 5:01.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-26 | IHSAA Regional 1 (Girls) | 1600m | 5:09.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-26 | IHSAA Regional 1 (Girls) | 3200m | 11:51.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-12 | NCC Championship Meet | 800m | 2:18.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-12 | NCC Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:03.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Northeast Indiana Middle Distance Showcase 2026 | 800m | 2:13.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Highland vs Hobart/KV HS | 3200m | 11:09.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Highland vs Hobart/KV HS | 1600m | 5:07.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Hanover vs Andrean/KV | 1600m | 5:07.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Hanover vs Andrean/KV | 3200m | 11:01.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Carmel HS Distance Showcase | 3200m | 10:37.27 | 15th · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | KV hosts Munster | 800m | 2:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | KV hosts Munster | 1600m | 4:57.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Little 5 | 3200m | 11:18.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Little 5 | 800m | 2:20.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Flashes Showcase | 1mile | 16:39 | 144th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Hoosier State Relays | 3200m | 10:40.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 10:58.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:16.45 | 17th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-27 | IHSAA Girls Regional 1 - Portage | 3200m | 11:24.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-27 | IHSAA Girls Regional 1 - Portage | 800m | 2:14.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:18.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:56.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-05-13 | Northwest Crossroads Conference Championship Meet | 3200m | 11:29.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Northwest Crossroads Conference Championship Meet | 800m | 2:19.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:13.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Highland/Kankakee Valley @ Hobart | 800m | 2:17.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Highland/Kankakee Valley @ Hobart | 3200m | 10:59.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Hanover Central vs Andrean/Kankakee Valley | 800m | 2:20.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Hanover Central vs Andrean/Kankakee Valley | 3200m | 11:29.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Twin Lakes Relays | 1600m | 5:09.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | KV hosts Munster | 3200m | 11:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | KV hosts Munster | 800m | 2:19.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 84th Annual- Little 5- Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:18.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | KV hosts Lowell | 1600m | 5:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | KV hosts Rensselaer Central | 800m | 2:18.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | KV hosts Rensselaer Central | 3200m | 11:20.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:17.47 | 16th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Portage Last Chance HSR Qualifier | 3200m | 11:11.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Maverick HSR Qualifier | 3200m | 11:29.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | HSR Qualifer Indian Open | 3200m | 11:38.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-21 | IHSAA Girls Regional 1 | 800m | 2:28.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 4 | 800m | 2:32.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | Kankakee Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:34.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | KV Invite | 800m | 2:34.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Northwest Crossroads Championships | 800m | 2:40.01 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-30 | KV hosts Highland & Hobart | 800m | 2:36.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Munster/KV | 800m | 2:37.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 83rd Annual Little 5 Meet | 800m | 2:38.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Kankakee Valley / Lowell Dual | 800m | 2:34.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Indiana State Middle School Championships 2023 | 800m | 2:21.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |