Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | Robert Ney Regional Park | 5000m | 25:03.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 83.0 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Royalton High School | 5000m | 24:12.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 88.5 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 23:31.5 | 137th · 4th on team | 85.4 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | St. John's Prep | 5000m | 24:35.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 86.4 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 25:26.1 | 71st · 5th on team | 83.6 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-08 | Long Prairie Country Club | 4000m | 20:29.5 | 22nd · 6th on team | 81.6 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Holdingford High School | 2172m | 14:01.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 71.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Grand National Golf Club | 3200m | 14:29.1 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | St. John's Prep | 2414m | 10:02.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Pierz Golf Course | 3200m | 16:17 | 77th · 5th on team | 98.2 | +0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-09 | Long Prairie Country Club | 2500m | 14:27.3 | 39th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | +0.216 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Holdingford High School | 2500m | 16:59.7 | 41st · 4th on team | 68.8 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Robert Ney Regional Park | 2414m | 12:59 | 36th · 4th on team | 90.8 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-10 | Royalton High School | 3200m | 17:23.2 | 30th · 6th on team | 95.3 | +0.117 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Long Prairie Country Club | 2500m | 14:46.5 | 53rd · 6th on team | 94.5 | +0.216 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Holdingford High School | 2092m | 17:44.4 | 49th · 7th on team | 54.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 300mh | 49.9 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 100m | 13.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Central Minnesota Conference Championships | 300mh | 52.51 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | Central Minnesota Conference Championships | 100m | 12.84 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 5A Section True Team | 100m | 12.84 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | 5A Section True Team | 300mh | 53.47 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Mora Mustang Invitational | 300mh | 53.6 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Invitational | 200m | 26.52 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Maple Lake Lions Invitational 2026 | 300mh | 53.75 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Ron Hylla Earlybird Invitational | 200m | 26.31 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Ron Hylla Earlybird Invitational | 100m | 13.02 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Craig Johnshoy Invite | 200m | 27.48 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | CMC Indoor Meet | 200m | 28.94 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | CMC Junior High Meet | 200m | 28.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Mora Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.35 | 19th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-25 | EVWK Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.07 | 23rd · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Maple Lake Lions Invitational Co-Ed Track Meet | 800m | 2:47.17 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | ACGC Invitational | 800m | 2:49.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | CMC JH & JV Invitational | discus | ND | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-16 | CMC JH & JV Invitational | 200m | 31.42 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-16 | CMC JH & JV Invitational | 400m | 1:11.51 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Holdingford JH Invite | 400m | 1:10.77 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Holdingford JH Invite | 200m | 31.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Mora Mustangs Invite | 200m | 30.76 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Eden Valley-Watkins-Kimball Invitational | 400m | 1:10.65 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Maple Lake Lions Invitational Co-Ed Meet | 400m | 1:09.54 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Craig Johnshoy Invite | 400m | 1:10.49 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | CMC Indoor Track Meet | 800m | 2:58.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |