Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:31.1 | 47th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:50 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -0.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:30 | 13th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-08 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 21:31 | 6th · 4th on team | 119.4 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 20:31 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -3.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 22:15 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.8 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-22 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:37 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.9 | -0.8% | |
| 2009-09-19 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:10 | 25th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:36 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.4 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-02 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:25 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.8% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-08-29 | East China Park | 5000m | 22:17 | 11th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2009-08-25 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:12 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:14.3 | 141st · 6th on team | 116.8 | -2.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-25 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:03.5 | 13th · 6th on team | 116.1 | -0.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-17 | Cranbrook Kingswood | 5000m | 22:53 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.2 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:37 | 41st · 5th on team | 112.5 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-02 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:03 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.1 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 22:08 | 6th · 6th on team | 110.8 | -3.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-19 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:10 | 5th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -1.8% | CSR |
| 2008-09-16 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:30 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.8 | -0.8% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:21 | 7th · 7th on team | 110.9 | -0.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-06 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:43 | 7th · 7th on team | 109.6 | -3.4% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-23 | East China Park | 5000m | 24:34 | 7th · 7th on team | 106.5 | +1.8% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-19 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:58 | 7th · 7th on team | 105.4 | -0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-19 | Thelma Spencer Park | 5000m | 22:23 | 10th · 10th on team | 109.6 | -5.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:58 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -1.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-02 | Cranbrook Kingswood | 5000m | 24:43 | 9th · 9th on team | 105.3 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2007-09-29 | Center Line HS | 5000m | 22:52 | 11th · 10th on team | 108.4 | -3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-22 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 24:36 | 15th · 10th on team | 108.3 | +3.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-18 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:51 | 11th · 11th on team | 107.2 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 24:59 | 6th · 6th on team | 100.1 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2007-09-08 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:54 | 13th · 11th on team | 104.7 | -3.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-05 | Troy HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:01 | 14th · 14th on team | 100.5 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-08-25 | East China Park | 5000m | 26:01 | 10th · 10th on team | 101.1 | +1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-05 | MHSAA D2 Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 11:40.84 | 20th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-27 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:01.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | — | |
| 2010-05-25 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:58.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | — | |
| 2010-05-25 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:10.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | — | |
| 2010-05-21 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:43.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-18 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:47.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-11 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:45.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.4 | — | |
| 2010-05-11 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:19.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | — | |
| 2010-05-05 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:59.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-22 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-20 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:43.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Race results → | 2400m | 9:26.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-15 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:17.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-30 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:41.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | — | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-22 | Macomb County Championship | 3200m | 12:34.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-05-16 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:36.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-12 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:55.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.2 | — | |
| 2009-05-12 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:44.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-05 | Lutheran North vs. Lutheran Westland | 1600m | 5:51.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-05-05 | Lutheran North vs. Lutheran Westland | 3200m | 12:46.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-05-02 | Algonac Muskrat Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2009-05-02 | Algonac Muskrat Invitational | 2400m | 9:29.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-28 | Lutheran North vs. Harper Woods w/ Roeper | 1600m | 5:57.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-23 | Lutheran North vs. Detroit Country Day | 800m | 2:48.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-23 | Lutheran North vs. Detroit Country Day | 1600m | 6:02.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.2 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-21 | Lutheran North vs. Clarenceville w/LHNW | 3200m | 13:36.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-02 | Lutheran North vs. Richmond | 800m | 2:50.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-02 | Lutheran North vs. Richmond | 1600m | 6:17 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.1 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-24 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:53.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.7 | — | PR SR RSR |