Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Black Sands Golf Course | 5000m | 20:13.2 | 48th · 5th on team | 122.8 | +2.8% | |
| 2025-10-02 | Patterson Lake Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:45 | 10th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:46.7 | 174th · 4th on team | 118.7 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Black Sands Golf Course | 5000m | 20:05.5 | 39th · 4th on team | 123.6 | +2.8% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 20:37.4 | 82nd · 4th on team | 115.4 | -1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:42 | 114th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-18 | McDowell Dam | 3000m | 12:49.1 | 94th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | McDowell Dam | 3000m | 13:25 | 25th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -1.9% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Painted Woods Golf Course | 3000m | 15:03.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.9 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Patterson Lake Recreation Area | 3000m | 13:13 | 11th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -3.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Mandan Municipal | 2000m | 8:44.5 | 26th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -3.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 3000m | 14:12 | 68th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-26 | McDowell Dam | 1609m | 7:04.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -5.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | McDowell Dam | 1600m | 7:13.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -5.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Mandan Municipal | 1600m | 7:40.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | McDowell Dam | 1600m | 7:27.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -5.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | NDHSAA South Central Region | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-15 | NDHSAA South Central Region | 800m | 2:31.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | Bill Jansen Last Chance | pv | NH | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Bill Jansen Last Chance | 800m | 2:34.16 | 15th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-05-08 | 701 Apparel Invitational | pv | 7' 3" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-08 | 701 Apparel Invitational | 100m | 14.32 | 107th · 10th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 701 Apparel Invitational | 800m | 2:34.21 | 35th · 5th on team | 118.1 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | Hazen Small Meet (Invite Only) | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Southern McLean Invite | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Southern McLean Invite | 100m | 14.45 | 66th · 7th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Southern McLean Invite | 800m | 2:33.98 | 13th · 4th on team | 118.1 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |