Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Roger Milliken Science Center | 8000m | 26:27 | 246th · 7th on team | 108.6 | -0.128 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:46.3 | 42nd · 7th on team | 113.4 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 25:33.6 | 9th · 7th on team | 110.5 | -0.139 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 25:51.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.139 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Sauk Valley Community College | 8000m | 26:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.107 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wheaton St. James Park | 8000m | 28:18.9 | 89th · 10th on team | 102.2 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 8000m | 28:48.7 | 19th · 12th on team | 101.0 | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | North Central College @ St.James Fram | 8000m | 26:46.3 | 32nd · 17th on team | 107.2 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | River Park Track | 8000m | 26:03.2 | 9th · 9th on team | 109.3 | -0.139 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Schiller Woods | 5000m | 15:33.5 | 10th · 6th on team | 114.5 | -0.117 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 26:20.1 | 12th · 12th on team | 108.9 | -0.140 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:45.2 | 28th · 10th on team | 106.9 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:30.5 | 11th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 26:20.7 | 59th · 9th on team | 108.2 | -0.140 | |
| 2023-09-08 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 26:15.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 19:55.8 | 26th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 17:23.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:35.2 | 210th · 4th on team | 129.2 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:17.1 | 119th · 3rd on team | 128.7 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-10-22 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 16:03.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 130.7 | +0.016 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:25.8 | 7th · 4th on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 16:27.1 | 104th · 6th on team | 125.1 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:50.1 | 59th · 4th on team | 129.4 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 16:19.8 | 104th · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:07.9 | 111th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 5000m | 16:46.7 | 17th · 4th on team | 129.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | O'Brien Park | 4828m | 16:32.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 18:05.6 | 48th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:49.2 | 388th · 8th on team | 116.4 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | West Leyden High School | 4828m | 17:05.7 | 5th · 5th on team | 125.8 | +0.040 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 17:21.9 | 48th · 5th on team | 119.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 18:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 17:20.5 | 57th · 6th on team | 119.7 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:16.2 | 32nd · 6th on team | 119.8 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-30 | West Leyden High School | 4828m | 18:27 | 16th · 15th on team | 117.3 | +0.040 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | Camera Park | 4634m | 17:06 | 30th · 16th on team | 120.2 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Downers Grove South High School | 4828m | 17:32 | 20th · 17th on team | 117.2 | +0.001 | |
| 2020-09-26 | Downers Grove South High School | 4828m | 17:28 | 16th · 14th on team | 120.0 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Downers Grove South High School | 4828m | 17:44 | 12th · 12th on team | 117.4 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | O'Brien Park | 4828m | 17:59.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 114.9 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:03.5 | 141st · 11th on team | 115.0 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 18:52.5 | 77th · 7th on team | 117.3 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Tinley Park Park District | 4828m | 18:14.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4023m | 15:13 | 80th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:07.2 | 318th · 20th on team | 108.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 3540m | 12:54.6 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 10-km | 34:57.17 | 12th · 4th on team | 97.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 15:32.3 | 230th · 14th on team | 106.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-26 | WashU Distance Carnival | 10-km | 32:32.29 | 88th · 6th on team | 105.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | 5000m | 15:26.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.67 | 17th · 8th on team | 101.9 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | 5000m | 15:29.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Squig Converse Invite | 3000m | 9:20.98 | 56th · 18th on team | 101.8 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Pat Heenan Invitational | 5000m | 15:40.67 | 11th · 10th on team | 105.0 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-09 | Cardinal Opener | 1mile | 4:47.46 | 7th · 7th on team | 99.2 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 5000m | 15:03.18 | 35th · 6th on team | 109.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 31:11.68 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | 1500m | 4:13.01 | 21st · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 10-km | 31:23.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 15:03.34 | 136th · 12th on team | 108.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival | 10-km | 32:02.18 | 98th · 7th on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 5000m | 15:12.52 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 1mile | 4:34.58 | 20th · 6th on team | 103.6 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 5000m | 15:30.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Lewis Invite | 1mile | 4:35.63 | 42nd · 13th on team | 102.2 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | 5000m | 15:33.47 | 6th · 5th on team | 105.7 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | NCC Heenan Invitational | 5000m | 15:40.42 | 9th · 8th on team | 104.7 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | Cardinal Opener | 3000m | 9:16.98 | 13th · 8th on team | 101.9 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | University of St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 5000m | 15:26.88 | 60th · 7th on team | 106.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCIW Championships | 10-km | 32:08.71 | 12th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:21.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | 3000m | 9:06.31 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 15:25.44 | 149th · 13th on team | 107.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | 1500m | 4:15.09 | 47th · 12th on team | 102.4 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 10-km | 31:53.44 | 73rd · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | Slick Invite | 1mile | 4:38.4 | 22nd · 10th on team | 102.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Titan Opener | 5000m | 15:45.73 | 10th · 6th on team | 104.2 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | Walter Cramer Invite | 3000m | 9:08.5 | 19th · 14th on team | 103.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | NCC Heenan Invitational - 2024 | 800m | 2:12 | 16th · 8th on team | 97.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | NCC Heenan Invitational - 2024 | 1mile | 4:37.69 | 7th · 6th on team | 102.5 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | NCC Cardinal Opener-2024 | 5000m | 15:56.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-10 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 4:52.8 | 88th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.052 | |
| 2023-02-25 | 57th Annual Proviso West Invitational | 800m | 2:14.31 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | York Boys Quad #1 | 1600m | 4:42.54 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Joe Wanner Knights Invitational | 3200m | 10:37.79 | 24th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Joe Wanner Knights Invitational | 400m | 1:00.02 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Bud Mohns Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.93 | 12th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-04 | Proviso West Quad 4 | 3200m | 10:46.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night | 1600m | 5:17.04 | 82nd · 21st on team | 106.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-26 | York Boys Quad | 800m | 2:28.78 | 29th · 5th on team | 102.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | DGS Mustang Time Trials | 1600m | 5:31.92 | 15th · 15th on team | 103.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Proviso West Quad #4 | 3200m | 11:25.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |