Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Roger Milliken Science Center | 6000m | 23:11.8 | 152nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Strehle Track | 6000m | 22:31.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | PLU Meadows Disc Golf Course | 6000m | 22:41.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 6000m | 21:47.1 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 6000m | 21:47.05 | 28th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | PLU Meadows Disc Golf Course | 6000m | 22:55.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.055 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 22:41.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.086 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Eastern Washington University | 4000m | 15:21.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 6000m | 24:17.5 | 76th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.078 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 6000m | 24:25.4 | 41st · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.059 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | PLU Meadows Disc Golf Course | 6000m | 23:56.7 | 31st · 5th on team | 110.3 | -0.055 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 24:19.6 | 118th · 5th on team | 105.4 | -0.086 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-01 | Eastern Washington University | 4000m | — | — | — | -0.040 | CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:29.1 | 35th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Plantes Ferry Park & Sports Complex | 6000m | 22:32.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 6000m | 22:16.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.078 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 6000m | 22:53.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Paciific Lutheran University | 6000m | 23:20.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | E. Washington | 4000m | 16:01.1 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:59.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Newport High School | 5000m | 21:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 20:50.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Freeman High School | 5000m | 21:12.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.028 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 22:02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 21:09.2 | 43rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Deer Park HS | 5000m | 23:27 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 17:37 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:44.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 20:33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 21:12.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.027 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Freeman High School | 5000m | 21:11.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Medical Lake HS | 5000m | 21:44.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.8 | 52nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Newport High School | 5000m | 22:53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.059 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 17:21.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.036 | R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-09 | Medical Lake HS | 5000m | 22:34.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.049 | |
| 2021-04-03 | Medical Lake HS | 5000m | 22:24.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.049 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Freeman High School | 5000m | 24:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Colville HS | 5000m | 23:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Newport High School | 5000m | 25:23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.059 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 5000m | 22:17 | 25th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Medical Lake HS | 5000m | 23:03.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Colville HS | 5000m | 23:16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Travers Park | 5000m | 21:35.4 | 29th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Freeman High School | 5000m | 23:24.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.028 | |
| 2019-10-05 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:38 | 17th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.025 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Freeman High School | 5000m | 22:40.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 21:24.7 | 52nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 17:21.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-11 | Freeman High School | 2414m | 11:24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-10-04 | Freeman High School | 2414m | 10:41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Freeman High School | 2414m | 11:52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-09-25 | Freeman High School | 2414m | 11:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Mountainside MS | 3000m | — | — | — | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Freeman High School | 2414m | 13:12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 NorthWest Conference Championship | 1500m | 4:41.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 NorthWest Conference Championship | 5000m | 18:37.83 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 NorthWest Conference Championship | 800m | 2:20.13 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 NorthWest Conference Championship | 800m | 2:18.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Whitworth Twilight Invite 2026 | 800m | 2:21.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Whitworth Twilight Invite 2026 | 1500m | 4:49.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 2026 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational | 800m | 2:20.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-28 | 2026 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational | 1500m | 4:51.81 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Sam Adams Classic - 20th Annual | 5000m | 18:01.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-16 | Buc Scoring Invite 2026 | 800m | 2:18.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | 2026 Ed Boitano Invitational | 1500m | 4:52.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | 2026 Ed Boitano Invitational | 800m | 2:21.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Whitworth Early Bird 2026 | 5000m | 18:02.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | 2026 Whitworth Indoor Invite | 3000m | 10:35.63 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 1mile | 5:09.18 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | 2026 Inland NW Invitational | 3000m | 10:31.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 Spokane Indoor Challenge | 3000m | 10:39.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Northwest Conference Championships | 5000m | 19:01.93 | 17th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Northwest Conference Championships | 1500m | 4:50.21 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | 2025 Whitworth Twilight Invite, Alumni/Faculty/Staff Appreciation Meet | 1500m | 4:57.46 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Whitworth Jeffrahn Classic | 5000m | 18:40.85 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Whitworth Peace Meet | 800m | 2:25.95 | 28th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Whitworth Peace Meet | 1500m | 4:58.1 | 41st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | 2025 Buc Scoring | 800m | 2:31.10 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-20 | 2025 Buc Scoring | 1500m | 5:09.02 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 Ed Boitano Invitational | 1500m | 4:59.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 Ed Boitano Invitational | 800m | 2:28.23 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | 2025 Whitworth Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:33.52 | 38th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | 2025 Inland Northwest Invitational | 800m | 2:29.6 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | District 51 Middle School Championships Meet | lj | 9-02.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-01 | District 51 Middle School Championships Meet | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-01 | District 51 Middle School Championships Meet | 100mh | 24.88 | 46th · 5th on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Northwest Conference Championships | 800m | 2:20.51 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Northwest Conference Championships | 800m | 2:18.78 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Northwest Conference Championships | 1500m | 4:47.03 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters Finals | 2:20.51 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries | 2:18.78 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:47.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | 2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet | 1500m | 4:47.59 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Whitworth Peace Meet | 800m | 2:20.34 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-22 | 2024 Buc Scoring Invite | 800m | 2:17.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | 18th Sam Adams Classic | 1500m | 4:57.10 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-16 | 18th Sam Adams Classic | 800m | 2:24.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Ed Boitano Invitational | 800m | 2:26.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Ed Boitano Invitational | 1500m | 4:57.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Whitworth Indoor Invitational & Multi's - College | 800m | 2:21.96 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open & Multi | 800m | 2:24.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 11:34.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 1A District 7 Championships | 3200m | 11:49.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 1A District 7 Championships | 800m | 2:23.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | 1A District 7 Championships | 800m | 2:31.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Newport Invitational (Last Chance) | 1600m | 5:42.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-03 | District 7 1A Meet #4 Newport @ Freeman | 800m | 2:25.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.009 | RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | District 7 1A Meet #3, Riverside @ Freeman | 3200m | 12:24.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-26 | District 7 1A Meet #3, Riverside @ Freeman | 400m | 1:05.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | District 7 1A Meet #2, Lakeside, Freeman @ Colville | 800m | 2:33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-19 | District 7 1A Meet #2, Lakeside, Freeman @ Colville | 1600m | 5:35.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | 800m | 2:24.85 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | District 7 1A Meet #1 Medical Lake Freeman @ Deer Park | 3200m | 14:55.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-12 | District 7 1A Meet #1 Medical Lake Freeman @ Deer Park | 800m | 2:29.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-12 | District 7 1A Meet #1 Medical Lake Freeman @ Deer Park | 1600m | 5:33.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 400m | 1:05.82 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 3200m | 11:52.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Dolphin Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Dolphin Invitational | 800m | 2:27.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Lakeside Jamboree | 800m | 2:25.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 1A State Championships | 800m | 2:29.32 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-21 | 1A District 7 Championship | 800m | 2:28.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-11 | Newport invitational | 1600m | 6:06.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Newport invitational | 800m | 2:42.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NEA #4 Freeman/Newport @ Riverside | 800m | 2:42.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Dolphin Invite | 800m | 2:41.84 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Dolphin Invite | 3200m | 13:06.17 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Lakeside HS Jamboree | 800m | 2:45.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Lakeside HS Jamboree | 1600m | 6:08.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.018 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | NEA #5 - Lakeside vs. Freeman/Newport | 1600m | 5:56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | NEA #5 - Lakeside vs. Freeman/Newport | 800m | 2:40.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | NEA #4 Medical Lake @ Freeman | 1600m | 6:03.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | NEA #4 Medical Lake @ Freeman | 800m | 2:44.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | NEA League Riverside/Deer Park/Freeman | 1600m | 6:16.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-21 | NEA League Riverside/Deer Park/Freeman | 800m | 2:50.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | NEA League Meet (NP, Freeman, Lakeside, Riverside) | 1600m | 6:07.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | NEA League Meet (NP, Freeman, Lakeside, Riverside) | 800m | 2:51.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.019 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | GSCL All League Prelims | tj | 24-09.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-21 | GSCL All League Prelims | tj | 24-01.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-21 | GSCL All League Prelims | tj | 24-01.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-21 | GSCL All League Prelims | 800m | 2:54.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | GSCL All League Prelims | 800m | 2:53.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-15 | GSCL Cheney, Freeman | tj | 22-07.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-05-15 | GSCL Cheney, Freeman | 800m | 2:56.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-13 | GSCL Cheney, East Valley, Freeman | tj | 22-08.25 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-13 | GSCL Cheney, East Valley, Freeman | 800m | 2:57.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-06 | East Valley, Centennial, Freeman | tj | 22-00.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-05-06 | East Valley, Centennial, Freeman | 400m | 1:15.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-06 | East Valley, Centennial, Freeman | 800m | 2:57.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | GSCL Freeman, Westwood, Centennial | 100mh | 23.24 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-01 | GSCL Freeman, Westwood, Centennial | 800m | 3:00.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-25 | GSCL East Valley, Westwood and Freeman | 100mh | 22.5 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2019-04-25 | GSCL East Valley, Westwood and Freeman | 800m | 2:58.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | GSCL All League Finals | 100mh | 21.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-24 | GSCL All League Finals | 800m | 3:00.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-24 | GSCL All League Prelims | 100mh | 20.68 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-24 | GSCL All League Prelims | 800m | 3:07.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-05-16 | East Valley, Freeman, Westwood | shot | ND | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-16 | East Valley, Freeman, Westwood | 800m | 3:11.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-16 | East Valley, Freeman, Westwood | 100mh | 22.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-09 | GSCL - Cheney, East Valley, Freeman | shot | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-09 | GSCL - Cheney, East Valley, Freeman | lj | 8-11.75 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-09 | GSCL - Cheney, East Valley, Freeman | 800m | 3:20.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-09 | GSCL - Cheney, East Valley, Freeman | 100mh | 23.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Freeman vs. Westwood | shot | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Freeman vs. Westwood | discus | 40-03 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-05-02 | Freeman vs. Westwood | javelin | 26-09 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Westwood/Centennial/Freeman | lj | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Westwood/Centennial/Freeman | 800m | 3:06.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |