Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 16:08.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 126.3 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:20.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.109 | CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 16:26.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.092 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 17:39.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.111 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:02.9 | 73rd · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Legg Lake Park | 4828m | 16:40.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 15:56.9 | 98th · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 15:56.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:08.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-06 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 16:22.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.092 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:17.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 18:02 | 42nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.109 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 17:43.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.092 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Ralph B Clark Park | 4828m | 16:50.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.080 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Arroyo High School | 4828m | 16:28.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 17:29.2 | 117th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 11:25 | 89th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 19:04.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.092 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Fullerton Sports Complex | 4828m | 18:41.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.069 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 19:45.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.092 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 21:35.3 | 79th · 1st on team | — | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | CIF-SS Finals | 3200m | 9:59.34 | 31st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-16 | CIF-SS Finals | 1600m | 4:29.32 | 31st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2026-05-09 | CIF SS D3 Preliminaries | 3200m | 9:59.34 | 22nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | CIF SS D3 Preliminaries | 1600m | 4:29.32 | 23rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Mission Valley League Championships | 1600m | 4:49.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Mission Valley League Championships | 3200m | 10:24.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Mission Valley League Championships | 1600m | 4:31.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Arroyo @ Mountain View | 1600m | 4:45.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-18 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 2:12.19 | 38th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:30.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Viking Invitational | 3200m | 10:41.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Viking Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Downey Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.57 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Michael Knowles Monrovia Wildcat Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.83 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | December Distance Night | 1mile | 4:44.67 | 46th · 46th on team | 117.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D3 Prelims @ Yorba Linda | 3200m | 10:08.83 | 23rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D3 Prelims @ Yorba Linda | 1600m | 4:42.07 | 25th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Covina Invitational | 1600m | 4:33.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | The 79th Pasadena Games | 1600m | 4:37.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | The 79th Pasadena Games | 800m | 2:10.97 | 35th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Arroyo vs El Monte/Mountain View | 1600m | 4:47.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-30 | Arcadia Winter Qualifier 020125 | 1500m | 4:27.37 | 18th · 18th on team | 115.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-16 | Arcadia Winter Qualifier | 1500m | 4:30.38 | 6th · 6th on team | 113.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-04 | Winter Qualifier | 1500m | 4:37.74 | 28th · 28th on team | 111.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-04 | Winter Qualifier | 600m | 1:36.78 | 34th · 34th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | December Distance Night | 1mile | 4:48.29 | 29th · 27th on team | 116.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | Mission Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:20.38 | 25th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Mission Valley League Finals | 3200m | 10:57.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Mission Valley League Finals | 1600m | 4:48.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Mission Valley League Finals | 1600m | 4:53.36 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Arnie Robinson Invite | 1mile | 4:59.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Arnie Robinson Invite | 800m | 2:23.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |