Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | — | — | — | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 27:46.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Gettysburg College | 8000m | 27:33.2 | 74th · 8th on team | 103.0 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 30:41 | 78th · 7th on team | 93.1 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Mount Saint Mary's University | 5000m | 18:02 | 42nd · 9th on team | 97.4 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:23 | 70th · 4th on team | 118.6 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 17:51.3 | 17th · 6th on team | 117.4 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Ocean County Park | 5000m | 17:07 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -4.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:31 | 43rd · 5th on team | 116.6 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:34.2 | 48th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +2.4% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Ocean County Park | 5000m | 17:16.7 | 36th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -4.8% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 17:43.7 | 15th · 5th on team | 118.0 | -3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:06 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +2.0% | |
| 2021-11-06 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 17:56 | 12th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2021-10-28 | Ocean County Park | 5000m | 17:14 | 63rd · 4th on team | 118.7 | -4.8% | |
| 2021-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:26.4 | 36th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +2.0% | |
| 2021-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:45 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +2.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 17:52.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Ocean County Park | 5000m | 17:13 | 26th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -4.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 17:17.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 19:03.5 | 56th · 7th on team | 112.5 | -0.4% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-06 | Bucks Mill Park | 5000m | 19:13.9 | 25th · 7th on team | 108.4 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Wolf Hill Park | 5000m | 19:04 | 10th · 6th on team | 110.7 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:57.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 108.9 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:56.6 | 39th · 7th on team | 105.0 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Thompson Park | 4023m | 15:00.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -3.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lincoln Park | 3218m | 12:17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-31 | Patriot Games | 800m | 2:10.91 | 19th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Saint Francis University Red Flash Open | 800m | 2:05.26 | 20th · 5th on team | 102.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Bucknell Team Challenge | 800m | 2:03.77 | 35th · 7th on team | 102.7 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-13 | JMU Invitational | 800m | 2:03.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 800m | 2:07.15 | 77th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 400m | 53.71 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | 2024 Father Diamond Invitational | 1000m | 2:41.92 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Liberty Open | 800m | 2:01.87 | 37th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Gulden Invitational | 800m | 2:04.32 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -1.1% | RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Navy Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:03.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:00.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Monmouth County Championships | 200m | 24.34 | 46th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Monmouth County Championships | 400m | 59.02 | 93rd · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Monmouth County Championships | 800m | 1:59.77 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -1.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | A-Central Division Championships | 800m | 2:01.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-04-25 | A-Central Division Championships | 400m | 53.18 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Colts Neck Spring Invitational | 400m | 54.12 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational | 800m | 2:01.41 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 800m | 2:04.29 | 18th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-02-04 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Group 2&3 | 800m | 2:00.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-26 | Shore Conference Championships | 800m | 2:04.98 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-20 | Monmouth County Championships | 800m | 2:05.13 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-17 | Demarest Invitational | 600m | 1:28.74 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:04.67 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Shore Conference Championships | 800m | 2:04.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Lion Invitational | 400m | 53.51 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-26 | A-Central Divisional Day 2 | 800m | 2:03.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | A-Central Divisional Day 1 | 400m | 52.86 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Race results → | 800m | 2:07.47 | 13th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | — | |
| 2022-02-07 | NJ Varsity Classic | 400m | 55.29 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-01-27 | Shore Conference Championships | 800m | 2:06.98 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.9% | |
| 2022-01-21 | Monmouth County Championships | 800m | 2:05.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-10 | Colts Neck Invitational | 400m | 55.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-28 | Bill Bruno Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:07.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-18 | Demarest Invitational | 600m | 1:29.88 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:10.32 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Monmouth County Championships | 800m | 2:09.92 | 34th · 4th on team | 115.1 | -1.8% | |
| 2021-04-29 | A-Central Divisional Championship Day 2 | 800m | 2:06.86 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | The Metuchen Relays | lj | FOUL | — | — | -1.0% |