Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:27.1 | 146th · 6th on team | 112.8 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | River Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08 | 26th · 6th on team | 113.2 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Detroit Lakes Country Club, Lakeview Course | 5000m | 18:56.4 | 48th · 6th on team | 109.9 | -0.005 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 18:44.7 | 147th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Detroit Lakes Country Club, Lakeview Course | 5000m | 19:08.7 | 51st · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:00 | 204th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Detroit Lakes Country Club, Lakeview Course | 5000m | 18:16.9 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Apollo High School | 5000m | 17:50.5 | 31st · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 18:53.6 | 107th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | River Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:56 | 48th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 18:28 | 140th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Detroit Lakes Country Club, Lakeview Course | 5000m | 19:03.9 | 40th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.005 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Arvig Park | 5000m | 19:00.1 | 55th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:24.5 | 283rd · 6th on team | 99.7 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Forestview MS | 5000m | 19:32.2 | 23rd · 5th on team | 106.3 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 19:42.2 | 121st · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Eagle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 21:25.2 | 39th · 7th on team | 98.8 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | River Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28.4 | 77th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Little Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 20:20.4 | 55th · 6th on team | 101.2 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:08.9 | 99th · 8th on team | 96.5 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Pebble Lake Golf Course | 3200m | 12:14 | 13th · 2nd on team | 133.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Boulder Ridge Golf Club | 3200m | 12:25.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Arrowwood Resort | 3200m | 13:08.7 | 59th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | River Oaks Golf Course | 2816m | 12:55.6 | 26th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Round Lake Park | 2000m | 11:19.4 | 44th · 2nd on team | 88.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Gale Woods Farm | 2896m | 11:36.4 | 39th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Veterans Golf Course | 3200m | 14:51.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-19 | River Oaks Golf Course | 2414m | 13:10.1 | 20th · 4th on team | 93.9 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Arrowwood Resort | 3218m | 14:34.4 | 87th · 4th on team | 112.6 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | River Oaks Golf Course | 3000m | 14:54.3 | 39th · 3rd on team | 86.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Round Lake Park | 1931m | 12:26.2 | 95th · 4th on team | 79.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Gale Woods Farm | 2896m | 13:58.1 | 143rd · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MSHSL Section 8AA Championships | 800m | 2:17.52 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | B Lohrman Invite | 3200m | 11:01.76 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Sartell CLC JV Meet | 1600m | 5:11.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Essler Invitational | 3200m | 10:52.26 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Essler Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.37 | 15th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Cardinal Invite | 3200m | 11:20.33 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 11:01.10 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Central Lakes Conference Indoor | 3200m | 11:58.58 | 14th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Central Lakes Conference Indoor | 1600m | 5:20.22 | 24th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-01-09 | Central Lakes Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:40.26 | 11th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | B Lohrman Invite | 400m | 1:01.53 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Sartell JV Meet - CLC Teams invited | 3200m | 11:19.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-21 | Cardinal Invite | 3200m | 11:38.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Ed Babcock Invitational | 3200m | 11:27.29 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Central Lakes Conference Indoor | 3200m | 11:20.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-24 | JV Central Lakes Conference | 3200m | 11:26.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Sartell JV Meet | 3200m | 11:07.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | Sartell JV Meet | 1600m | 5:11.01 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Alex Relays | 1600m | 5:23.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Willmar Invitational | 3200m | 11:19.59 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Otter Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.01 | 19th · 7th on team | 103.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | CLC Indoor Championship | 3200m | 11:45.92 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | Central Lakes Conference MS Championship | 1600m | 5:42.86 | 15th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Central Lakes Conference MS Championship | 400m | 1:05.97 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Rocori Middle School Track and Field Meet | 200m | 30.27 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Rocori Middle School Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 5:41.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Willmar MS Meet | 1600m | 5:37.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-01 | NLS Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:45.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Sauk Rapids - Rice MS Triangular | 1600m | 5:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | Willmar Invite | 100m | 17.14 | 53rd · 14th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Middle School CLC | 800m | 2:39.46 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-02 | NLS Middle School Invite | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-02 | NLS Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:11.23 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-02 | NLS Middle School Invite | 200m | 32.33 | 21st · 8th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Sauk Rapids - Rice MS Quad | lj | ND | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Sauk Rapids - Rice MS Quad | 100m | 15.76 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Sauk Rapids - Rice MS Quad | 400m | 1:06.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Sauk Rapids - Rice MS Quad | 200m | 32.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |