Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-30 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:28.8 | 64th · 7th on team | 107.6 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 20:07.5 | 45th · 8th on team | 106.5 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 20:12.1 | 39th · 7th on team | 108.8 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Portland Country Club | 5000m | 20:45.4 | 36th · 6th on team | 105.7 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:48.15 | 96th · 6th on team | 109.7 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:51 | 51st · 6th on team | 99.5 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools | 5000m | 20:27.6 | 35th · 5th on team | 106.5 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 20:07 | 19th · 4th on team | 107.6 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 21:16.83 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 21:18.8 | 54th · 7th on team | 103.4 | +0.056 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-31 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:33.4 | 54th · 10th on team | 104.0 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Perry HS | 5000m | 20:59.9 | 62nd · 12th on team | 108.2 | +0.088 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 22:30 | 63rd · 12th on team | 98.7 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Bath | 5000m | 21:38.9 | 54th · 13th on team | 101.6 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:37.94 | 293rd · 5th on team | 99.4 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:36.5 | 48th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 22:37.8 | 56th · 11th on team | 98.6 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 22:30.9 | 25th · 5th on team | 98.2 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 21:59.7 | 25th · 4th on team | 100.7 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 24:28.5 | 87th · 14th on team | 91.0 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 23:35.5 | 179th · 14th on team | 92.9 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-18 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 14:17.4 | 56th · 7th on team | 119.1 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Saranac HS | 3218m | 15:17.8 | 61st · 7th on team | 114.2 | +0.079 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Bath | 3218m | 14:39.2 | 45th · 6th on team | 122.5 | +0.092 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 14:40.2 | 63rd · 6th on team | 118.2 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 3200m | 14:56.1 | 77th · 6th on team | 117.5 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Saranac HS | 3218m | 15:03.1 | 46th · 6th on team | 117.8 | +0.079 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 11:10.4 | 56th · 6th on team | 116.5 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Central Montcalm HS | 2896m | 14:56 | 24th · 4th on team | 97.2 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Saranac HS | 3218m | 15:12.9 | 16th · 6th on team | 114.8 | +0.079 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 3200m | 12:19.65 | 167th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-05-20 | CMAC Championship @ Perry | 1600m | 5:44 | 18th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Pewamo-Westphalia Last Chance Meet (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:37.53 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Alma Panther Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:50.72 | 24th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-05-06 | CMAC Double Dual at Bath | lj | 13' 4.25" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMAC Double Dual at Bath | 1600m | 6:19.73 | 10th · 2nd on team | 87.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMAC Double Dual at Bath | 800m | 2:35.68 | 9th · 4th on team | 96.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | CMAC @ Fowler | lj | 14' 6.5" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-29 | CMAC @ Fowler | 400m | 1:08.81 | 16th · 10th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 12:39.82 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC: St Pats, Laingsburg @ Saranac | lj | 14' 11.5" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC: St Pats, Laingsburg @ Saranac | 3200m | 12:57.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 94.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Saranac Invitational | 3200m | 12:43.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | CMAC HS Potterville, Perry @ Saranac | 1600m | 5:59.03 | 11th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | CMAC Preseason Jamboree @ P-W | lj | 13' 5" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-08 | CMAC Preseason Jamboree @ P-W | 1600m | 6:07.44 | 19th · 3rd on team | 91.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-25 | Ionia and Lakewood at Saranac | lj | 12' 11.75" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-25 | Ionia and Lakewood at Saranac | 1600m | 6:03.16 | 9th · 3rd on team | 93.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 5:39.2 | 309th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | CMAC Championship | 1600m | 5:41.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Saugatuck | 3200m | 12:25.07 | 23rd · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Alma Panther Invite (EQ) | 3200m | 12:07.88 | 24th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | CMAC @Perry, Potterville, Saranac | 400m | 1:07.04 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | CM Hornet Track and Field Invitational (EQ Approved Meet) | 3200m | 12:50.08 | 19th · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Fowler and P-W at Saranac | 1600m | 5:44.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Saranac Invitational | 3200m | 13:26.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 91.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | CMAC: Saranac, St. Pats @ Laingsburg | 1600m | 6:06.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CMAC: Saranac, St. Pats @ Laingsburg | 800m | 2:41.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.4 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | CMAC Preseason | 400m | 1:14.39 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | CMAC Preseason | 1600m | 5:59.72 | 16th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Ionia / Lakewood / Saranac Early Tri | 1600m | 5:55.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | CMAC MS Conference Championship | 800m | 2:36.43 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | Perry and Potterville at Saranac MS | 800m | 2:41.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | 100m | 14.89 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-09 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | 400m | 1:06.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC MS: PW, Fowler, Saranac | 200m | 30.15 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC MS: PW, Fowler, Saranac | 400m | 1:04.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC MS: PW, Fowler, Saranac | 100m | 14.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | CMAC MS @ Laingsburg vs. Dansville, Saranac | 200m | 31.45 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-25 | CMAC MS @ Laingsburg vs. Dansville, Saranac | 100m | 14.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-18 | St. Pat and Potterville at Saranac MS | 200m | 31.45 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | St. Pat and Potterville at Saranac MS | 100m | 14.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |