Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-21 | Roy High School | 4828m | 19:49 | 61st · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Quinns Sportex | 4828m | 22:02.1 | 79th · 6th on team | 95.9 | +4.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Roy High School | 4828m | 20:14 | 69th · 6th on team | 98.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-10-04 | Layton Commons Park | 4828m | 19:13.7 | 59th · 8th on team | 104.7 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Layton Commons Park | 4425m | 18:47.4 | 93rd · 1st on team | 101.1 | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Roy High School | 4828m | 19:32.4 | 48th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 20:41 | 152nd · 4th on team | 100.0 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Quinn's Junction | 4828m | 21:36.2 | 45th · 4th on team | 96.8 | +3.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Cottonwood Complex | 4828m | 22:48.8 | 89th · 6th on team | 92.1 | +3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | pv | 12-09.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Clearfield, Bonneville, Roy @ Box Elder | javelin | 85-06 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Clearfield, Bonneville, Roy @ Box Elder | lj | 16-07.5 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Wildcat Invitational | pv | 13-01.0 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Davis Invitational | pv | 13-0.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026 Phoenix Invitational | pv | 12-9.0 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Region Relays | javelin | 97-5 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Region Relays | javelin | 97-5 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-03-18 | Tri-Utah Farmington Super Meet | pv | 13-0.0 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2026-03-13 | Early Bird Invitational | pv | 13-6.0 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2026-03-11 | Bonneville vs Roy/Clearfield | javelin | 102-8 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2026-03-11 | Bonneville vs Roy/Clearfield | 100m | 12.68 | 25th · 17th on team | — | +3.4% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | UCCTCA Indoor Invitational | pv | 12-6.0 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Weber State Indoor | pv | 12-0.0 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2026-01-23 | 2026 Weber State HS Indoor Invitational | pv | 3.66m | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-08-09 | Beach Vault | pv | 12 | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | pv | 12-3.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 5 Championships | pv | 12-0.0 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 5 Championships | 100m | 12.64 | 49th · 8th on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | pv | 11-3.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Davis Invitational | pv | 11-9.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-17 | JV Quad Meet - Northridge, Roy, Clearfield | 110mh | 17.58 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +3.7% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Phoenix Invitational | pv | 11-3.0 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Region 5 Relay Meet | pv | 11-3.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Region 5 Relay Meet | 110mh | 18.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Taylorsville Invitational | lj | 16-2.5 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Taylorsville Invitational | pv | 10-3.0 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Taylorsville Invitational | lj | 16-2.5 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-03-25 | Davis District Championships | pv | 10-0.0 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-03-25 | Davis District Championships | lj | 16-8.75 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-03-25 | Davis District Championships | lj | 16-8.75 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Farmington Supermeet | pv | 9-9.0 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Farmington Supermeet | lj | 16-8.5 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Farmington Supermeet | lj | 16-8.5 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-01-31 | UCCTCA Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 11.16 | 62nd · 11th on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Weber State HS Invitational | 55mh | 9.27 | 45th · 13th on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Weber State HS Invitational | 200m | 27.25 | 73rd · 18th on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | pv | 9-6.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Sentinel Twilight Mountain Ridge | 300mh | 46.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +3.3% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Sentinel Twilight Mountain Ridge | 110mh | 17.56 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Wildcat Invitational | 300mh | 46.41 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Taylorsville Invitational | 300mh | 47.31 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Taylorsville Invitational | 110mh | 19.12 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Davis District Championships | 110mh | 18.93 | 31st · 5th on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Davis District Championships | 300mh | 47.18 | 28th · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-03-21 | 2024 Farmington Super Meet | 300mh | 47.04 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | 2024 Farmington Super Meet | 110mh | 18.97 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Early Bird Invitational | 300mh | 47.8 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Early Bird Invitational | 110mh | 20.34 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Northridge, Clearfield @ Box Elder | 100m | 13.48 | 52nd · 17th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Northridge, Clearfield @ Box Elder | 110mh | 19.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Northridge, Clearfield @ Box Elder | 200m | 27.47 | 28th · 11th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 10.66 | 67th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Weber State HS Indoor Meet | 55mh | 10.05 | 56th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |