Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Sunset Hill Farm County Park | 4989m | 23:38.5 | 50th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Highland HS | 5000m | 23:35.2 | 93rd · 4th on team | 107.3 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 24:53.6 | 131st · 4th on team | 104.0 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | North Creek Meadow | 4828m | 23:55.44 | 37th · 4th on team | 104.5 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Kankakee Valley HS | 5000m | 24:14.2 | 23rd · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 25:40.5 | 52nd · 4th on team | 99.2 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Sunset Hill | 5000m | 26:15.8 | 64th · 4th on team | 97.9 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Woodland Part | 4989m | 26:10.5 | 87th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 26:44.5 | 60th · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | North Creek Meadow | 4828m | 28:08.8 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 91.3 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Kankakee Valley HS | 5000m | 28:35.1 | 48th · 5th on team | 90.1 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 @ Hobart | 800m | 2:41.71 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-12 | DAC Conference Meet (Girls) | 800m | 2:44.48 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | CP @ Valpo w/Merrillville (Girls Only) | 1600m | 6:09.34 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | CP @ Valpo w/Merrillville (Girls Only) | 800m | 2:52.85 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:49.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 02 - Hobart | 800m | 2:56.93 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-13 | 2025 Duneland Athletic Girls Championships | 800m | 2:49.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:50.28 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Michigan City Girls vs Merrillville | 800m | 2:50.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Crown Point & Valpo @Merrillville | 800m | 2:57.41 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:00.31 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-03-03 | Merrillville / Portage Dual | 800m | 3:04.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 | 800m | 2:50.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | DAC Girls Championship | 800m | 2:50.99 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Portage HS vs Chesterton/Merrillville (Girls) | 1600m | 6:33.85 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Portage HS vs Chesterton/Merrillville (Girls) | 800m | 3:03.27 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:14.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:48.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | CP vs Valpo & Merrillville | 800m | 3:07.66 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | CP vs Valpo & Merrillville | 1600m | 6:59.51 | 27th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 7:06.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:48.15 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:55.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |