Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 15:37.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 16:10.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 134.0 | +0.041 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Lyons Middle/Senior High School | 5000m | 16:16.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 17:05 | 55th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Mead High School | 5000m | 16:29.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Clement Park | 5000m | 16:29.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 16:01.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 16:31.8 | 35th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 16:56.6 | 46th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 17:03.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 16:11 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 16:46.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.036 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 16:26.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Jacoby Golf Course | 5000m | 17:55.1 | 40th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:48.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 17:40.1 | 93rd · 7th on team | 122.4 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:24 | 81st · 3rd on team | 125.0 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 17:03.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Mead High School | 5000m | 17:04.1 | 28th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Clement Park | 5000m | 17:32.7 | 63rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 18:18.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Niwot High School | 5000m | 19:49.9 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:13.5 | 24th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Mead High School | 3218m | 11:43.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | Teddy's Last Chance | 800m | 1:57.83 | 15th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hoka St. Vrain Invitational | 1600m | 4:16.54 | 22nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | Three League Meet | 3200m | 9:35.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Three League Meet | 1600m | 4:20.17 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Longmont Invitational | 3200m | 9:49.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 800m | 1:57.77 | 15th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | The Pomona Invitational | 800m | 1:57.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Pomona Invite | 800m | 1:57.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-10 | The Pomona Invitational | 1600m | 4:22.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Pomona Invite | 1600m | 4:22.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-10 | The Pomona Invitational | 3200m | 9:35.41 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Pomona Invite | 3200m | 9:35.41 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | 1600m | 4:25.21 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | 800m | 1:58.08 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Niwot Invitational | 3200m | 9:39.87 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Niwot Invitational | 800m | 2:00.54 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-05 | St. Vrain RE-1J District Meet | 800m | 2:04.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2026-03-05 | St. Vrain RE-1J District Meet | 400m | 54.56 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Great Southwest Indoor Classic | 1mile | 4:33.21 | 5th · 4th on team | 125.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | Great Southwest Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:03.37 | 5th · 4th on team | 123.8 | -0.024 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 4:33.54 | 19th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Three League Meet: Granite Peaks, Foothills, Mile High | 1600m | 4:35.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Three League Meet: Granite Peaks, Foothills, Mile High | 3200m | 10:28.49 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Three League Meet: Granite Peaks, Foothills, Mile High | 800m | 2:02.31 | 21st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.82 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 3200m | 9:47.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Boulder County Track Championships | 800m | 2:04.02 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Boulder County Track Championships | 1600m | 4:39.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Boulder County Track Championships | 3200m | 10:43.47 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Altitude Running Invite | 3200m | 10:00.27 | 14th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Niwot Invitational | 3200m | 10:05.19 | 28th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Friday Session | 1600m | 4:36.86 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Murray Kula Invitational | 3200m | 10:06.35 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | HOKA St. Vrain Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.51 | 90th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Boulder County Track Championships | 3200m | 10:33.35 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.97 | 17th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Niwot Invitational | 3200m | 10:31.99 | 29th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Niwot Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.24 | 77th · 5th on team | 112.6 | -0.011 | PR SR |