Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-08 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 20:01 | 35th · 4th on team | 102.1 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Mansfield Michael L. Skinner Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:26.6 | 191st · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Mansfield Michael L. Skinner Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:29.9 | 71st · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-09 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 18:13 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.001 | |
| 2024-09-28 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 17:47 | 116th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Kaufman Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:37.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Richland High School | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-12 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 18:29.9 | 36th · 4th on team | 111.3 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Central Park | 5000m | 19:34.7 | 43rd · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | North Lakes Park | 5000m | 18:26 | 78th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | The Buff | 5000m | 19:10.3 | 64th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 19:13.3 | 75th · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Keller Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:20.1 | 94th · 5th on team | 107.3 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Bob Jones Park | 5000m | 19:43.5 | 298th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | The Buff | 5000m | 20:50.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-20 | Irving ISD Airlane Relays | 1600m | 5:02.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Irving ISD Airlane Relays | 3200m | 10:52.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2025-03-14 | Timberview Relays | 3200m | 11:33.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-02-20 | North Garland Raider Relays | 1600m | 5:13.68 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-20 | North Garland Raider Relays | 3200m | 10:50 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 6A District 7 Championships | 1600m | 5:05.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 6A District 7 Championships | 3200m | 10:36.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Heath Hawk Relays | 1600m | 5:02.43 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Heath Hawk Relays | 800m | 2:27.96 | 16th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Heath Hawk Relays | 3200m | 10:55.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Irving ISD Airlane Relays | 1600m | 5:12.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Irving ISD Airlane Relays | 3200m | 11:19.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Irving ISD Airlane Relays | 800m | 2:21.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2024-03-08 | Timberview Relays | 1600m | 5:21.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-08 | Timberview Relays | 3200m | 11:15.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | Colony Cougar Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | Colony Cougar Invitational | 800m | 2:24.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Mansfield Maberry Invitational | 800m | 2:22.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | Mansfield Maberry Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-07 | Irving MS City Championship Meet-2 | 800m | 2:20.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.016 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | Irving MS City Championship Meet-2 | 2400m | 8:55.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Johnson/Crockett MS Track Meet | 2400m | 9:20 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Johnson/Crockett MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:33.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-02-15 | Houston/Travis MS Track Meet | 1600m | 6:09.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-02-15 | Houston/Travis MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-09 | Bronco/Hawk Relays | 1600m | 6:05.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-09 | Bronco/Hawk Relays | 800m | 2:40.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-08 | Irving ISD MS City Championship Meet | 800m | 2:32.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-08 | Irving ISD MS City Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:03.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | Bobcat Relays | 800m | 2:37.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-03 | Bobcat Relays | 1600m | 6:17.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | Cub Relays | 1600m | 6:21.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-10 | Cub Relays | 2400m | 11:34.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -0.016 | PR SR |