Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-14 | WaMaC Conference Middle School XC Center Point - Urbana High School | 3000m | 14:32.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Jesup Invitational Jesup Golf Course | 2414m | 10:30.8 | 28th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | CPU Middle School XC Center Point - Urbana High School | 3200m | 15:25.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +3.9% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Starmont Invitational Starmount School Campus | 3218m | — | — | — | +6.6% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Dick Pollitt Classic (Waverly-Shell Rock) Max Championship Cross Country Course | 2414m | 11:01.5 | 29th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Oelwein Invitational Hickory Grove G.C. | 1609m | 7:31.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +9.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-09 | WaMaC Middle School Conference XC Center Point - Urbana High School | 3200m | 15:10.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Jesup Invitational Jesup Gold & Country Club | 2414m | 11:15.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | CPU Middle School XC Center Point - Urbana High School | 3200m | 15:23.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +3.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Starmont Invitational Starmount School Campus | 3218m | 16:14.3 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +6.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Oelwein Invitational Hickory Grove G.C. | 1609m | 7:42.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +9.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | Vinton-Shellsburg MS Girls Invitational | lj | 11' 3.50" | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Vinton-Shellsburg MS Girls Invitational | 800m | 3:03.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -2.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Vinton-Shellsburg MS Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:14.48 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | WaMaC Conference Junior High East Divisional Meet | lj | 11' 9.50" | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-05-03 | WaMaC Conference Junior High East Divisional Meet | 1500m | 6:25.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Independence Girls Junior High Meet | lj | 11' 8" | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Independence Girls Junior High Meet | 400m | 1:15.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Benton MS Girls Invitational | lj | 11' 5.50" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Benton MS Girls Invitational | 1500m | 6:45.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing