Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:14.2 | 50th · 5th on team | 111.2 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 21:19.4 | 27th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Reardan Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Carmichael MS | 5000m | 21:45.09 | 16th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Newport High School | 5000m | 24:37.9 | 22nd · 5th on team | 105.8 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 22:49.3 | 98th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | 49 Degrees Mountain Resort | 5000m | 25:34.1 | 10th · 5th on team | 107.1 | +0.125 | CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | St.George's | 5000m | 23:53 | 15th · 4th on team | 109.1 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Old Kettle Falls Picnic Area | 5000m | 22:15.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 18:20.39 | 28th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:59.8 | 67th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Colfax Golf Club | 5000m | 23:06.04 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.016 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Reardan Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:49.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Carmichael MS | 5000m | 23:42.9 | 64th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Newport High School | 5000m | 24:54.9 | 18th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.062 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 23:10.1 | 142nd · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | 49 Degrees Mountain Resort | 5000m | 25:22.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.125 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:50.46 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 19:14.7 | 46th · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 5000m | 23:42.8 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Carmichael MS | 5000m | 23:57 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | St.George's | 5000m | 25:00 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 23:01.3 | 76th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:14 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 20:07.1 | 29th · 1st on team | 101.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 2414m | 11:57.6 | 44th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 2414m | 13:08 | 21st · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.158 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | St.George's | 2400m | — | — | — | +0.147 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Jenkins HS | 2500m | 12:54 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Lakeside HS | 2414m | 11:38 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 6 Championships | 3200m | 13:20.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 6 Championships | 1600m | 5:57.76 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 3rd Annual Chewelah Co-Ed Relays | javelin | 56' 9" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-05 | NE2B League Championships | javelin | 50' 3" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-05 | NE2B League Championships | 1600m | 5:58.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.013 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | NE2B League Meet #2 @ Chewelah | javelin | 39' 10" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-22 | NE2B League Meet #2 @ Chewelah | 800m | 2:45.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | NE2B League Meet #2 @ Chewelah | 400m | 1:08.91 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 2026 Van Kuren Invitational | 3200m | 13:26.75 | 21st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-18 | 2026 Van Kuren Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.15 | 39th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-15 | NE2B/1B Meet 1 At Newport | 1600m | 6:11.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 1600m | 6:29.89 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 3200m | 13:22.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | NE 2B State Qualifier | 1600m | 6:13.86 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | NE 2B State Qualifier | 3200m | 13:57.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-06 | NE 2B Team Championships | 3200m | 13:56.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | NE2B Meet 3, Site #1 | 400m | 1:11.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | NE2B Meet 3, Site #1 | 800m | 2:56.78 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-23 | NE2B Meet #2, Site 3 @ Chewelah | 800m | 2:55.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | NE2B Meet #2, Site 3 @ Chewelah | 1600m | 6:19.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | 3200m | 14:09.01 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Liberty League Meet | 400m | 1:17.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Liberty League Meet | 1600m | 6:43.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.005 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Glenn Wolf Invite | 3200m | 14:13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Glenn Wolf Invite | 800m | 3:00.16 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Highlander Jamboree | 3200m | 15:02.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-18 | Highlander Jamboree | 400m | 1:14.63 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | 1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships | 3200m | 14:29.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-18 | 1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships | 1600m | 6:28.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | NE 2B Team Championship | 1600m | 6:37.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-25 | NE District 7 1B/2B League Meet @Mead HS | 800m | 2:58.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Mooberry Relays | 1mile | 6:40.89 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | NE 2B League Meet | 3200m | 14:23.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Van Kuren Invitational | 800m | 2:55.52 | 29th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | NE2B Wk 7 Site #3 | 1600m | 6:32.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |