Cross Country
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-08 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 18:25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-01 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 19:52 | 6th · 5th on team | 104.1 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:42.1 | 38th · 9th on team | 107.4 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 18:55.4 | 11th · 8th on team | 108.3 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-17 | Hidden Hills Country Club | 5000m | 18:28.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 18:52 | 22nd · 7th on team | 107.5 | -0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-08 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 20:08.2 | 14th · 8th on team | 104.3 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-03 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 19:04.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-09 | Ainsworth Pulic Golf Course | 1609m | 5:45.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-02 | Wild Horse Country Club | 1931m | 6:11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.0 | -0.125 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Minden Country Club | 1200m | 5:32.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-23 | Cozad Country Club | 1600m | 5:39.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-18 | Hidden Hills Country Club | 1600m | 5:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.065 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 5:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.072 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-09 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 1600m | 6:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-04 | Cozad Country Club | 1609m | 5:47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.111 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-04 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 1609m | 6:03 | 9th · 5th on team | 125.1 | -0.063 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-27 | Wild Horse Country Club | 1500m | 6:32 | 7th · 5th on team | 117.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-22 | Minden Country Club | 1200m | 5:51 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.6 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-18 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 1200m | 6:17.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 94.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-13 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 1609m | 7:07 | 9th · 5th on team | 112.7 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-08 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1600m | 6:34 | 11th · 6th on team | 116.7 | -0.072 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-04 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 1200m | 6:42.4 | 6th · 6th on team | 90.0 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-08-30 | Cozad Country Club | 1600m | 6:22 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.111 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-27 | Broken Bow 9/10 Invite | 1600m | 5:32.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-16 | Dutch Zorn Invite | pv | 10'6 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2010-04-16 | Dutch Zorn Invite | 1600m | 5:41 | 15th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2010-04-01 | Race results → | pv | 11'0 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-26 | Kearney HS Indoor | pv | 0 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2010-03-26 | Kearney HS Indoor | 1600m | 5:53.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-15 | Minden Invite | pv | 9' 6 | — | — | +0.027 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Minden Invite | 1600m | 5:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.027 | |
| 2009-05-07 | Race results → | pv | 8'6 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-07 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:52.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-30 | Dutch Zorn Relays | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2009-04-24 | Holdrege Invite | pv | 9' | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2009-04-24 | Holdrege Invite | 1600m | 5:32.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-21 | North Platte Quad | pv | 9' 0 | — | — | +0.009 | |
| 2009-04-21 | North Platte Quad | lj | 14' 3 | — | — | +0.009 | |
| 2009-04-21 | North Platte Quad | 1600m | 5:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.009 | |
| 2009-04-14 | Gothenburg McCook Holdrege Brokenbow | pv | 9' 6.00 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2009-04-14 | Gothenburg McCook Holdrege Brokenbow | lj | 13' 11.25 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2009-04-14 | Gothenburg McCook Holdrege Brokenbow | 1600m | 5:44.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.002 | PR SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-01 | Cozad Invite | pv | 7'6 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2008-04-24 | Race results → | pv | 7'6 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-24 | Race results → | 800m | 2:45.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-18 | Holdrege Jr High Invite | pv | 7' | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2008-04-15 | Cozad, NP Adams, NP Madison, Gothenburg Quad | pv | 7' | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2008-04-15 | Cozad, NP Adams, NP Madison, Gothenburg Quad | 1600m | 6:52 | 4th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-15 | Cozad, NP Adams, NP Madison, Gothenburg Quad | 800m | 2:55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |