Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Apalachee Regional Park | 5000m | 21:02.1 | 90th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-12 | Buckingham Community Park | 5000m | 21:34.9 | 39th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-04 | Al Lopez Park | 5000m | 20:09.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Wiregrass Ranch Sports Campus | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | River Ridge High School | 5000m | 20:38.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Withlacoochee River Park | 5000m | 20:30 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.027 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Lecanto | 5000m | 21:04 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.014 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Land O' Lakes High School | 5000m | 20:36.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Withlacoochee River Park | 5000m | 21:28.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Wiregrass Ranch | 5000m | 21:33.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Apalachee Regional Park | 5000m | 24:32.9 | 218th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2024-11-07 | Buckingham Community Park | 5000m | 24:27 | 62nd · 4th on team | 103.5 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Brandon High School | 5000m | 23:36.7 | 33rd · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Wiregrass Ranch High School | 5000m | 25:25.9 | 26th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Crews Lake Park | 5000m | 25:26.5 | 54th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Crews Park | 5000m | 25:26.4 | 54th · 4th on team | 98.3 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Mitchell | 5000m | 27:04.3 | 39th · 4th on team | 95.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Lecanto High School | 5000m | 27:23.9 | 50th · 4th on team | 91.8 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Lecanto | 5000m | 27:23 | 50th · 4th on team | — | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Florida Horse Park | 5000m | 25:27.2 | 218th · 4th on team | 96.8 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-17 | Apalachee Regional Park | 5000m | 23:34.5 | 198th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.005 | |
| 2023-11-11 | Austin-Tindall Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:59.1 | 60th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-01 | Whispering Pines City Park | 5000m | 23:08.1 | 36th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Withlacoochee River Park | 5000m | 23:00.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Apalachee Regional Park | 5000m | 23:21.5 | 101st · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | NCT Shark Invitational | 5000m | 22:58.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 109.6 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Wiregrass Ranch | 5005m | 23:03 | 61st · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lecanto High | 5000m | 23:15.8 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Florida Horse Park | 5000m | 22:45.5 | 91st · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 23:12 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 23:11.9 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | FHSAA 3A District 8 | 1600m | 5:52.29 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-24 | FHSAA 3A District 8 | 3200m | 13:56.93 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | FHSAA 3A District 8 | 800m | 2:34.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | SAC East Championships | 1600m | 5:49.68 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | SAC East Championships | 800m | 2:35.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:33.79 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:48.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:35.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Raven Invitational FHSAA Sanctioned | 800m | 2:35.75 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-03-14 | Freedom Spring Break Invitational | 800m | 2:34.14 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:36.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2026-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-17 | East Pasco Invitational | 800m | 2:36.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | East Lake Early Bird | 800m | 2:38.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | FHSAA 3A Region 2 | 800m | 2:38.39 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-24 | FHSAA 3A District 8 | 1600m | 6:04.95 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-24 | FHSAA 3A District 8 | 800m | 2:38.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | East Sac Conference Meet | 800m | 2:41.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-11 | East Sac Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:07.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | George Steinbrenner Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.57 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | George Steinbrenner Invitational | 800m | 2:42.18 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Coyote Invitational Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel | 800m | 2:42.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Coyote Invitational Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel | 1600m | 6:06.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Cypress Creek Fast 5 | 800m | 2:40.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | East Pasco Quad Classic | 1600m | 6:13.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | East Pasco Quad Classic | 800m | 2:47.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | FHSAA 3A District 7 | 1600m | 6:23.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:24.82 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | George Steinbrenner Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:35.54 | 8th · 4th on team | 103.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Zephyrhills Meet #2 | 800m | 2:44.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.004 | R RSR |
| 2024-04-01 | Zephyrhills Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:21.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.004 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel | 1600m | 6:06.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-26 | Cypress Creek Fast Five | 800m | 2:44.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-02-26 | Cypress Creek Fast Five | 1600m | 6:26.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-02-21 | Cypress Creek Quad Meet | 1600m | 6:11.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2024-02-21 | Cypress Creek Quad Meet | 800m | 2:43.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-20 | Cypress Creek and Fivay Dual Meet | 1600m | 6:11.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |