Cross Country
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-05 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 24:16 | 20th · 5th on team | 107.6 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-21 | Durham High School | 4667m | 24:30 | 25th · 6th on team | 97.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-23 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 29:20 | 14th · 6th on team | 89.4 | +0.030 | |
| 2009-09-11 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 27:51 | 35th · 5th on team | 94.3 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 24:20.7 | 80th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.065 | CSR |
| 2008-11-05 | Gridley High School | 4828m | 22:53 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-29 | Colusa High School | 5000m | 24:57 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-22 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 24:43 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +0.030 | |
| 2008-10-15 | Sutter High | 5000m | 24:47 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.040 | SR CSR |
| 2008-10-08 | Durham High School | 4828m | 21:33 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-01 | Camp Far West | 5000m | 30:35 | 17th · 3rd on team | 90.5 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2008-09-24 | Gridley High School | 5000m | 25:32 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2008-09-12 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 24:36 | 13th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +0.030 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:42.7 | 57th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-11-01 | Camp Far West | 5000m | 22:37 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-24 | Sutter High | 5000m | 24:32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-10-10 | Gridley High School | 5000m | 24:59 | 13th · 4th on team | 105.6 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-26 | Colusa High School | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2007-09-21 | Beckwourth Riverfront Park | 5000m | 23:41 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-09-19 | Camp Far West | 5000m | 23:09 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-17 | Sutter High | 5000m | 27:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-08-31 | Shastice Park | 3862m | 19:20 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-15 | Butte View League Championships | 400m | 1:15.77 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Butte View League Championships | 1600m | 6:33.89 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2009-05-15 | Butte View League Championships | 300mh | 1:01.42 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Butte View League Championships | 800m | 3:02.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2009-04-24 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 800m | 2:51.98 | 58th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-24 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 300mh | 57.78 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | pv | SCR | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | 300mh | 57.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | 400m | 1:12.31 | 6th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Thunder Invitational | 800m | 2:58.11 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-04-23 | Winters, Orland, Sutter (BVL Meet) | 1600m | 6:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |