Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-27 | Fort Washington Park | 5000m | 17:50.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Agricultural History Farm Park | 5000m | 17:32.06 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +3.1% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Chesapeake High School | 5000m | 16:47.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Bittersweet Field | 5000m | 17:14.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Morven Park | 5000m | 17:19 | 45th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Kenilworth Park | 5000m | 18:15.2 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.8 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 17:54.8 | 114th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Fort Washington Park | 5000m | 18:01.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Landon School | 5000m | 18:25.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | River Hill HS | 5000m | 18:39.1 | 41st · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Morven Park | 5000m | 18:38 | 105th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Bull Run Regional Park | 5000m | 20:32 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Chesapeake High School | 5000m | 22:56.1 | 62nd · 7th on team | — | -2.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | WCAC Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:38.46 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Titans Classic HS Invitational | 2ksteeple | 7:11.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Titans Classic HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:48.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-27 | SMCM HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Garden State TC Invitational | 800m | 2:09.63 | 34th · 6th on team | 114.7 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Rescheduled Private Schools Invitational | 1000m | 2:53.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | 1600m | 4:57.01 | 364th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | 3200m | 10:23.5 | 180th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | Liberty Christmas HS Invitational | 1000m | 2:55.71 | 73rd · 6th on team | 110.6 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | Liberty Christmas HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.95 | 86th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | WCAC Championships | 3200m | 10:18 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Victor Cahoon Invitational | 1mile | 4:57.82 | 30th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Victor Cahoon Invitational | 2miles | 10:28.23 | 15th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Patriot Fast Times Invite | 3200m | 10:32.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Patriot Fast Times Invite | 1600m | 4:57.39 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Park Invite | 1600m | 5:23.01 | 70th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 800m | 2:15 | 40th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.19 | 43rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Mercersburg Mid-Term Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.33 | 19th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.9% | RSR |
| 2025-01-24 | Mercersburg Mid-Term Invitational | 3200m | 10:51.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.9% | RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Coach A (Rich Andrulonis) Invitational | 3200m | 10:48.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Coach A (Rich Andrulonis) Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.05 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -1.4% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-30 | WCAC JV Championship | 1600m | 5:11.58 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | South County Stallion Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.06 | 55th · 6th on team | 105.1 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Last Track to Philly II | 1mile | 5:32.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Private Schools Invitational | 3200m | 11:21.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 1600m | 5:34.39 | 47th · 8th on team | 101.3 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 800m | 2:30.61 | 42nd · 5th on team | 100.9 | +0.7% | PR SR |