Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 19:15.42 | 87th · 8th on team | 99.5 | -0.024 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 20:16.01 | 136th · 5th on team | 103.7 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 21:13.64 | 92nd · 11th on team | 98.0 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Indiana Gardens | 4828m | 18:12.5 | 18th · 6th on team | 108.4 | +0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 5000m | 18:01.14 | 104th · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4667m | 16:16.4 | 105th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 5000m | 17:21.24 | 36th · 5th on team | 117.0 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Bensenville (Fenton) XC | 4828m | 17:01.2 | 26th · 4th on team | 117.8 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 16:35.1 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 17:49.56 | 19th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Indiana Gardens | 4828m | 16:38.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | +0.009 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:54.3 | 157th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 5000m | 17:47.97 | 85th · 5th on team | 113.3 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Elmwood Park High School | 3218m | 11:01.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Westmont HS | 4828m | 18:44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 17:32.7 | 28th · 7th on team | 110.4 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 18:53.2 | 41st · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 19:01.2 | 54th · 6th on team | 109.9 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Sundown Meadow Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:08.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:05.9 | 144th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 3400m | 12:56.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Upstate 8 Boys Conference Track Championships | 1600m | 5:05.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational | 3200m | 11:04.19 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Riverside Brookfield vs Elmwood Park | 1600m | 5:07.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Niles West Boys Quad | 800m | 2:21.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Leyden Eagle Boys Invite | 1600m | 5:16.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Marmion Triangular | 800m | 2:24.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference | 1600m | 5:05.71 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 3rd Annual Art Pahl Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | Morton Boys Track Meet #3 | 600m | 1:43.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #6 LaGrange (Lyons) | 3200m | 10:59.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational | 3200m | 10:51.47 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Addison Trail Co Ed JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Ridgewood-RB Dual | 800m | 2:22.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Leyden Boys Invite | 3200m | 11:06.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Riverside Brookfield vs Elmwood Park | 1600m | 5:28.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-03-23 | 2024 Midwest Classic | 3200m | 10:47.37 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.034 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Glenbard South Frosh Soph Open 2 | 1600m | 5:21.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (AAA) | 3200m | 10:53.23 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | Morton Boys Invitational #4 | 1600m | 5:26.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2nd Annual Art Pahl Invitational | 800m | 2:25.11 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | Morton Boys Invitational #3 | 600m | 1:45.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |