Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-05 | Patriot High School | 4828m | 23:33.1 | 20th · 6th on team | 98.0 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 29:24.2 | 145th · 7th on team | 85.8 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 24:08.9 | 75th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Norte Vista HS | 4828m | 24:10.3 | 18th · 5th on team | 101.7 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Rubidoux High School | 4828m | 26:34.6 | 21st · 7th on team | 88.1 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 24:03.9 | 224th · 4th on team | 95.8 | -0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 24:40.9 | 80th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | John Glenn High School | 4828m | 24:43 | 160th · 4th on team | 94.7 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Eleanor Roosevelt High School | 2414m | 10:43.7 | 23rd · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Ramona High School | 4828m | 26:47.1 | 29th · 6th on team | 87.8 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 24:34.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Jurupa Mountains Discovery Center | 4651m | 23:58 | 23rd · 5th on team | 103.0 | +0.078 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 26:31.1 | 80th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Norte Vista HS | 4828m | 24:43.7 | 23rd · 4th on team | 101.6 | +0.055 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 23:14.8 | 215th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | John Glenn High School | 4828m | 24:49.9 | 44th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | California State University San Bernardino Campus | 5000m | 25:52.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-01 | Norte Vista HS | 4828m | 25:22.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 99.4 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 32:29.4 | 28th · 3rd on team | 72.8 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Jurupa Mountains Discovery Center | 4828m | 28:24 | 29th · 6th on team | 86.8 | +0.042 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Hillcrest HS | 4828m | 33:41.3 | 35th · 6th on team | 72.5 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 30:41.5 | 408th · 2nd on team | 75.5 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-16 | Norte Vista vs La Sierra | 800m | 3:09.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Norte Vista vs La Sierra | 100mh | 21.18 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Norte Vista vs Rubidoux | 100mh | 24.43 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Norte Vista vs Rubidoux | 400m | 1:18.48 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-04-04 | The Raincross Invitational | 100mh | 20.77 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-04 | The Raincross Invitational | 400m | 1:17.47 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Norte Vista vs Ramona | 400m | 1:24.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-03-19 | Norte Vista vs Ramona | 100mh | 20.55 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-03-19 | Norte Vista vs Ramona | 800m | 3:32.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | 88.5 | -0.009 | |
| 2026-03-12 | Patriot vs Norte Vista | 800m | 3:18.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | Patriot vs Norte Vista | 100mh | 20.34 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2026-03-03 | Hillcrest vs Norte Vista | 300mh | 1:04.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2026-03-03 | Hillcrest vs Norte Vista | 100mh | 20.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2026-02-24 | Norte Vista vs Canyon Springs | 400m | 1:17.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-24 | Norte Vista vs Canyon Springs | 300mh | 1:07.22 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2026-02-24 | Norte Vista vs Canyon Springs | 100mh | 21.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-16 | Norte Vista vs La Sierra HS * Bill to La Sierra | 300mh | 1:00.96 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Norte Vista vs La Sierra HS * Bill to La Sierra | 100mh | 20.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | The BIG Meet @ Valley View | 300mh | 1:01.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-12 | The BIG Meet @ Valley View | 100mh | 20.3 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Rubidoux vs Norte Vista | 100mh | 20.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Rubidoux vs Norte Vista | 300mh | 59.42 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | The Raincross Invitational @ ML King | 800m | 3:03.21 | 24th · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-18 | Ramona vs Norte Vista | 100mh | 21.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-18 | Ramona vs Norte Vista | 300mh | 1:04.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-12 | Norte Vista vs Patriot | 300mh | 1:05.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-03-12 | Norte Vista vs Patriot | 100mh | 22.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-03-05 | Norte Vista vs Moreno Valley | 100mh | 21.68 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Moreno Valley vs Norte Vista | 100mh | 21.68 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-03-05 | Norte Vista vs Moreno Valley | 1600m | 8:08.07 | 11th · 7th on team | 85.6 | -0.009 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | Moreno Valley vs Norte Vista | 1600m | 8:08.07 | 8th · 4th on team | 85.6 | -0.009 | |
| 2025-03-05 | Moreno Valley vs Norte Vista | 300mh | 1:07.25 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-03-05 | Norte Vista vs Moreno Valley | 300mh | 1:07.25 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-02-26 | Norte Vista vs Hillcrest/ La Sierra | 100mh | 25.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-02-26 | Norte Vista vs Hillcrest/ La Sierra | 300mh | 1:03.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | River Valley Finals | 100mh | 21.85 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | River Valley Finals | 300mh | 1:01.01 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | River Valley Finals | 100m | 16 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Patriot vs Norte Vista | 300mh | 1:05.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Patriot vs Norte Vista | 100mh | 24.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-16 | ML King Frosh Soph Classic | 800m | 3:00.98 | 15th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | ML King Frosh Soph Classic | 100mh | 23.49 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-16 | ML King Frosh Soph Classic | 400m | 1:19.12 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Vista at Ramona | 100mh | 22.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Vista at Ramona | 200m | 35.52 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Vista at Ramona | 300mh | 1:07.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-06 | Hillcrest VS Norte Vista HS | 200m | 36.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | Hillcrest VS Norte Vista HS | 100mh | 25.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | Hillcrest VS Norte Vista HS | 300mh | 1:07.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |