Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-17 | Reardan Cross Country Course | 2414m | 10:42.09 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.074 | CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Freeman High School | 2414m | 10:49.08 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 2574m | 11:09.3 | 76th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Colfax Golf Club | 2414m | 10:02.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Lakeside HS | 2414m | 10:40.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | St. John Golf Course | 2414m | 11:04.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Old Kettle Falls Picnic Area | 2414m | 12:06.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.176 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Shadle Park | 1609m | 6:47.52 | 43rd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-18 | Reardan Cross Country Course | 2414m | 10:32.4 | 14th · 4th on team | 111.8 | +0.074 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Freeman High School | 2414m | 11:01.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 2574m | 10:53.1 | 90th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Colfax Golf Club | 2414m | 10:59.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +0.062 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | St.George's | 2414m | 11:58.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +0.147 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 2414m | 11:47.05 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.158 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Shadle Park | 1609m | 6:35.4 | 46th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Valley Christian School | 1609m | 6:36.31 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-03 | LCSC - XC course | 2414m | 11:39 | 17th · 8th on team | 96.7 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 2574m | 12:41.9 | 124th · 7th on team | 95.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Liberty High School | 2414m | 10:53.7 | 28th · 8th on team | 96.9 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 2414m | 13:05 | 34th · 7th on team | 98.3 | +0.158 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Reardan Cross Country Course | 2414m | 12:24 | 36th · 7th on team | 96.3 | +0.074 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shadle Park | 1609m | 7:26.4 | 46th · 7th on team | 97.2 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | NE2B JH League Championships | lj | 14' 2" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-11 | NE2B JH League Championships | 1600m | 5:59.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | NE2B JH League Championships | 100mh | 18.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-04 | NE2B MS Meet 4 @ Davenport - Reardan (host), Davenport, Jenkins, Kettle Falls | lj | 14' 3.5" | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-05-04 | NE2B MS Meet 4 @ Davenport - Reardan (host), Davenport, Jenkins, Kettle Falls | 100mh | 18.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | NE2B MS Meet 4 @ Davenport - Reardan (host), Davenport, Jenkins, Kettle Falls | 1600m | 6:03.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-27 | NE2B Junior High Meet #3 | lj | 14' 3" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-27 | NE2B Junior High Meet #3 | 100mh | 19.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-27 | NE2B Junior High Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:14.16 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | NE2B Junior High Meet #2 (LRS, Davenport, Jenkins, Reardan) | lj | 14' 8" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-20 | NE2B Junior High Meet #2 (LRS, Davenport, Jenkins, Reardan) | 1600m | 6:34.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | NE2B Junior High Meet #2 (LRS, Davenport, Jenkins, Reardan) | 100mh | 18.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | NE2B Junior High Meet #5 | lj | 13' 0.25" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-07 | NE2B Junior High Meet #5 | 1600m | 6:17 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-07 | NE2B Junior High Meet #5 | 100mh | 19.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | NE2B Junior High Track Meet #4 | lj | 13' 3" | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-28 | NE2B Junior High Track Meet #4 | 100mh | 19.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-28 | NE2B Junior High Track Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:14.56 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-21 | NE2B Junior High Meet #3 | lj | 12' 0.5" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-21 | NE2B Junior High Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:32.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-21 | NE2B Junior High Meet #3 | 100mh | 20.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-15 | NE2B MS Meet #2 @ Chewelah | lj | 12' 6" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-15 | NE2B MS Meet #2 @ Chewelah | 100mh | 19.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | NE2B MS Meet #2 @ Chewelah | 1600m | 6:09.73 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-31 | NE2B Junior High Track Meet #1 | lj | 11' 7" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-03-31 | NE2B Junior High Track Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:42.59 | 14th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-31 | NE2B Junior High Track Meet #1 | 100mh | 20.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | NE1B/2B MS CHAMPIONSHIPS | javelin | 63' 0 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-13 | NE1B/2B MS CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 6:48.3 | 19th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-06 | NE 2B MS Meet 4 @ Davenport | javelin | 54' 5 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-05-06 | NE 2B MS Meet 4 @ Davenport | lj | 11' 5 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-05-06 | NE 2B MS Meet 4 @ Davenport | 1600m | 6:55 | 15th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.005 | |
| 2024-05-06 | NE 2B MS Meet 4 @ Davenport | 100m | 16.34 | 33rd · 7th on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | NE 2B Middle School Meet | javelin | 62-01 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-29 | NE 2B Middle School Meet | lj | 11-03.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-29 | NE 2B Middle School Meet | 1600m | 6:47.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | NE 2B MS Meet 2 @ Colfax | javelin | 47' 5 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-22 | NE 2B MS Meet 2 @ Colfax | lj | 11' 1 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-22 | NE 2B MS Meet 2 @ Colfax | 1600m | 6:54.3 | 19th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |