Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:09.4 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.012 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 19:49.4 | 65th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 20:44.1 | 66th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.006 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-30 | New Rockford Golf Course and Event Center | 3000m | 12:36.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 20:51.4 | 173rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Carrington Golf Course | 3000m | — | — | — | -0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Northwood Golf Course | 3000m | 12:04.15 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:23.5 | 168th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 21:01 | 96th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 21:16.5 | 113th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 20:23.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:39.8 | 86th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Graham's Island State Park | 5000m | 20:59.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Crystal Springs Baptist Camp | 3000m | 13:23.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 3000m | 12:28 | 47th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | NDHSAA South Central Region | lj | 14-07.25 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-15 | NDHSAA South Central Region | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Devils Lake Rotary | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Devils Lake Rotary | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Devils Lake Rotary | 100m | 13.95 | 48th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-09 | HWC Invitational | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-09 | HWC Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-09 | HWC Invitational | 200m | 27.5 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 701 Apparel Invitational | lj | 14' 9" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 701 Apparel Invitational | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 701 Apparel Invitational | 100m | 13.25 | 92nd · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Yowzer Invite | lj | 14' 0" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Yowzer Invite | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Yowzer Invite | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Yowzer Invite | 100m | 13.9 | 34th · 9th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Hunter Seifert Memorial Meet-Shiloh | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Hunter Seifert Memorial Meet-Shiloh | lj | 15' 0.25" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Hunter Seifert Memorial Meet-Shiloh | 100m | 13.84 | 55th · 4th on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Mariya Tate Memorial | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Mariya Tate Memorial | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Mariya Tate Memorial | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Mariya Tate Memorial | 100m | 14.19 | 54th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-23 | VCSU HS OPEN | lj | 14' 4" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-23 | VCSU HS OPEN | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-23 | VCSU HS OPEN | 100m | 14.46 | 101st · 9th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-23 | VCSU HS OPEN | 200m | 28.24 | 51st · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | hj | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | lj | 12' 10.5" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 100m | 14.16 | 58th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | HWC April Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-15 | HWC April Invitational | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-15 | HWC April Invitational | 400m | 1:10.14 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Stanley Invite | lj | 13-07.25 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Stanley Invite | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Stanley Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.021 |