Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:48.65 | 64th · 4th on team | 100.3 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Mt. Adams Country Club | 5000m | 20:33 | 24th · 10th on team | 99.8 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Housel Middle School | 4828m | 19:28.97 | 29th · 9th on team | 100.7 | -0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 20:22.9 | 138th · 4th on team | 90.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 20:28.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Crescent Bar | 5000m | 21:21 | 30th · 9th on team | 101.4 | +0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 21:27 | 100th · 7th on team | 93.3 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 17:23.83 | 102nd · 4th on team | 95.7 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 22:14 | 106th · 4th on team | 89.2 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Mt. Adams Country Club | 5000m | 22:53 | 42nd · 12th on team | 89.7 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Lakeview Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 22:48.5 | 40th · 10th on team | 90.0 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 26:00.67 | 90th · 2nd on team | 81.5 | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 21:48.3 | 300th · 1st on team | 93.8 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 22:23 | 63rd · 10th on team | 92.0 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Colockum Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:43.51 | 32nd · 8th on team | 93.7 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 22:48.22 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 90.1 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 23:22.71 | 82nd · 4th on team | 96.5 | +0.098 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 23:27.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 87.8 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 21:47.9 | 51st · 3rd on team | 90.7 | +0.080 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:53.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | 92.4 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 25:41.6 | 61st · 2nd on team | 83.0 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 23:15.3 | 364th · 1st on team | 88.6 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Colockum Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 23:38.63 | 46th · 3rd on team | 89.6 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Connell HS | 5000m | 26:04 | 88th · 2nd on team | 80.2 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 24:54.2 | 171st · 2nd on team | 84.2 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 27:35.2 | 132nd · 2nd on team | 83.2 | +0.098 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | CWAC #3 Prosser,Quincy @Ephrata | 300mh | 59.53 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-07 | CWAC #3 Prosser,Quincy @Ephrata | 110mh | 24.52 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-30 | CWAC League #2 - Selah, Grandview @ Quincy | 110mh | 26.67 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-30 | CWAC League #2 - Selah, Grandview @ Quincy | 300mh | 54.93 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Will Turner/99th Annual Davis Invitational | 110mh | 23.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-23 | CWAC #1: Ellensburg, Quincy, @ EV | 300mh | 1:03.42 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-23 | CWAC #1: Ellensburg, Quincy, @ EV | 110mh | 23.24 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Quincy @ Cascade | 300mh | 1:01.16 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Quincy @ Cascade | 110mh | 24.62 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Davis JV Invitational | 300mh | 1:07.34 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Davis JV Invitational | 100m | 13.73 | 63rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | CWAC: Quincy & Othello @ Toppenish | 800m | 2:26.92 | 15th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-01 | CWAC: Prosser-Quincy@Ephrata | 1600m | 5:46.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | 98th Annual A.C. Davis Invitational | 800m | 2:23.66 | 24th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite | 800m | 2:35.89 | 38th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-17 | CWAC: Ellensburg, Quincy @ EV | 800m | 2:30.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Quincy Invite presented by CLA | 800m | 2:35.22 | 19th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Best in the Basin | 1600m | 5:50.05 | 7th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Best in the Basin | 3200m | 13:11.13 | 7th · 3rd on team | 93.3 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | A.C. Davis JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.46 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | A.C. Davis JV Invitational | 800m | 2:42.71 | 27th · 2nd on team | 93.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |