Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:42.5 | 116th · 2nd on team | 135.7 | +0.044 | |
| 2025-11-20 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:30.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 137.2 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Elks Unocal Event Center | 4828m | 19:30.38 | 10th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | +0.037 | |
| 2025-11-01 | Laguna Lake Golf Course | 4828m | 19:18.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 136.3 | +0.060 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 20:19.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:11.9 | 51st · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Elks Unocal Event Center | 4828m | 19:10.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | 133.9 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 20:50 | 18th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.104 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Talley Field | 4000m | 15:44.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 135.5 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Cuesta College | 5000m | 23:33.5 | 27th · 7th on team | 118.5 | +0.078 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Laguna Lake Golf Course | 4828m | 22:05.3 | 30th · 8th on team | 118.7 | +0.060 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-16 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:02.6 | 54th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.044 | |
| 2023-11-04 | Elks Unocal Event Center | 4828m | 22:02 | 26th · 6th on team | 118.1 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Laguna Lake Golf Course | 4715m | 20:20.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 128.2 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:41.6 | 37th · 3rd on team | 127.4 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:41.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Dos Pueblos High School | 4763m | 20:22.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:04.5 | 111th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +0.044 | |
| 2023-09-22 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:33.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 21:10.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.104 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Talley Field | 4000m | 17:01.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | CENTRAL SECTION DIVISION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026 | 1600m | 5:29.32 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:32.58 | 19th · 6th on team | 119.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:28.9 | 13th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:20.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 CCAA Mountain League Championships | 1600m | 5:32.48 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 Elks SLO County Championships at AGHS | 800m | 2:26.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | CCAA Tri Meet Paso, AG & Templeton | 800m | 2:26.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | 2026 SLO Invitational presented by Running Warehouse | 1600m | 5:28.91 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-31 | CCAA Dual Meet: AG vs SLO at AGHS | 1600m | 5:27.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | CCAA Dual Meet: AG vs SLO at AGHS | 800m | 2:27.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Central Valley Classic | 1600m | 5:34.22 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Red Estes Invitational at Buchanan HS | 800m | 2:29 | 37th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-03-14 | 2026 Nipomo HS Invitational | 800m | 2:31.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-03-12 | CCAA Tri Meet: AG, Nipomo, Righetti at AGHS | 1600m | 6:01.44 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 Atascadero Memorial Meet | 800m | 2:33.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-03-04 | CCAA Tri-Meet: AG, Santa Ynez, Atascadero at AGHS | 800m | 2:38.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Bearcat Winter Classic - CA Winter Championships Qualifier | 1500m | 5:15.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Bearcat Winter Classic - CA Winter Championships Qualifier | 600m | 1:49.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | CIF- CS Division 1 Championship | 800m | 2:22.11 | 18th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:23.52 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 800m | 2:26.04 | 17th · 4th on team | 124.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CCAA AG/Paso Robles/Santa Ynez make-up TriMeet | 1600m | 5:54.33 | 8th · 6th on team | 113.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-09 | CCAA Mountain Tri-Meet - SLO, AG, Nipomo | 800m | 2:28.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | CCAA Dual Meet - AG/Templeton | 800m | 2:30.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 800m | 2:33.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 400m | 1:05.27 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Nipomo Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.83 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-11 | CCAA Tri Meet - AG/Righetti/Atascadero | 800m | 2:38.96 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Central Coast Spring Classic | 400m | 1:04.89 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Atascadero Memorial Meet | 400m | 1:06.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-18 | Blue and Gold Meet | 400m | 1:07.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |