Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-17 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 3218m | 16:19.8 | 45th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.113 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 16:12.3 | 41st · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +0.059 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 16:36.4 | 96th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:47.6 | 40th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.107 | |
| 2024-09-14 | Comstock High School | 3200m | 18:26.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | +0.085 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:13.3 | 33rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.107 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 16:32.7 | 102nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.086 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 15:08.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 14:57.8 | 35th · 2nd on team | 132.7 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Turkeyville | 3218m | 15:35.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.059 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Western HS | 3218m | 16:15.1 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Kalamazoo Valley Community College | 3218m | 16:11 | 19th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:01.1 | 24th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.107 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Comstock High School | 3200m | 16:29 | 29th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Charlton Park (Village Course) | 3218m | 16:10.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.113 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 2655m | 12:32.9 | 59th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 17:29.1 | 71st · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.132 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | GLMS Devils Relays | slj | 6' 4" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-07 | I-8 Pennfield MS @ Lumen Christi | 800m | 3:27.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-07 | I-8 Pennfield MS @ Lumen Christi | 400m | 1:14.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-01 | MS Tri I-8 Pennfield, Potter's House @ Hastings | 400m | 1:11.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | I-8 Harper MS @ Pennfield | 800m | 3:16.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 1 (D1&2) @ Vicksburg | 800m | 3:00.37 | 24th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | MS Pennfield and The Potter's House at Hastings | 800m | 3:06.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | I8 MS Legg MS @Pennfield | 800m | 3:08.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | I-8 MS Pennfield @ Harper Creek | 1600m | 7:13 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | I8 MS Parma Western @Pennfield | 1600m | 7:23.87 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |