Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 15:14.1 | 12th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.004 | |
| 2025-10-14 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 15:09.7 | 22nd · 6th on team | 109.0 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 15:17.01 | 59th · 14th on team | 110.0 | +0.028 | |
| 2025-10-08 | TK High School | 3218m | 14:33.9 | 25th · 14th on team | 117.4 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:06.1 | 210th · 10th on team | 104.2 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 16:04.2 | 71st · 10th on team | 105.5 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 3200m | 14:46.75 | 48th · 14th on team | 114.4 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 14:33.6 | 69th · 12th on team | 116.8 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | TK High School | 3218m | 14:46.9 | 20th · 9th on team | 116.1 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 11:20.8 | 19th · 12th on team | 110.4 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Northview Middle School, 2 Mile | 3218m | 14:32.15 | 22nd · 12th on team | 117.7 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 15:25.2 | 18th · 14th on team | 108.0 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 15:35.9 | 49th · 18th on team | 111.2 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:46.8 | 47th · 11th on team | 106.4 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Helder Park | 3218m | 15:41.9 | 59th · 19th on team | 106.4 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Unity Christian High School | 3218m | 16:37.3 | 68th · 19th on team | 106.3 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 15:50.2 | 125th · 23rd on team | 108.6 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | East Kentwood HS | 3218m | 17:19.1 | 60th · 22nd on team | 100.9 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Northview Middle School, 2 Mile | 3218m | 16:38.3 | 51st · 21st on team | 104.2 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-13 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 15:31.6 | 60th · 10th on team | 108.7 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Johnson Park | 3218m | 15:57.6 | 37th · 12th on team | 104.8 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:08.3 | 278th · 9th on team | 104.3 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Byron Center West Middle School | 3218m | 18:18.4 | 71st · 15th on team | 98.3 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 15:49.9 | 88th · 9th on team | 108.4 | +0.006 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:36.5 | 60th · 15th on team | 106.7 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 3200m | 16:10.4 | 72nd · 11th on team | 106.9 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Northview Middle School, 2 Mile | 3218m | 16:13.9 | 17th · 17th on team | 104.7 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 12:19.7 | 31st · 12th on team | 102.7 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:41.5 | 62nd · 13th on team | 100.6 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:57.98 | 39th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.028 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | Wyoming, FHC, FHN, Lowell and EGR at FHE MS | 800m | 3:04.16 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | FHE MS at EGR MS | 800m | 3:08.41 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | FHE MS at EGR MS | 400m | 1:21.26 | 11th · 8th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Greenville at EGR MS | 800m | 3:08.65 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | FHN at EGR MS | 800m | 3:14.22 | 11th · 7th on team | 104.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | FHN at EGR MS | 400m | 1:18.95 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | EGR at FHC MS | 800m | 3:24.3 | 10th · 8th on team | 99.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-22 | East Grand Rapids at Wyoming MS | 800m | 3:19.56 | 6th · 5th on team | 101.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |