Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 13:24.7 | 26th · 4th on team | 140.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 13:42.3 | 28th · 7th on team | 137.0 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 14:12.25 | 29th · 10th on team | 134.2 | +0.061 | |
| 2025-10-08 | TK High School | 3218m | 13:44.6 | 11th · 7th on team | 140.4 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:29.4 | 51st · 2nd on team | 138.9 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 14:37.3 | 30th · 4th on team | 132.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 3200m | 14:16.94 | 32nd · 8th on team | 136.1 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 13:22.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 144.2 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | TK High School | 3218m | 13:50.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 139.9 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 10:27.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 137.3 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Northview Middle School, 2 Mile | 3218m | 13:19.97 | 9th · 4th on team | 144.1 | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 17:13.9 | 14th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.029 | |
| 2023-10-13 | GRPS Northeast Campus | 3218m | 15:25.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Johnson Park | 3218m | 16:34.9 | 53rd · 17th on team | 114.6 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:21.8 | 69th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Byron Center West Middle School | 3218m | 18:59.9 | 87th · 20th on team | 108.2 | +0.096 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 16:35.5 | 114th · 13th on team | 117.7 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.032 | |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 3200m | 16:34.4 | 79th · 14th on team | 119.8 | +0.071 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Northview Middle School, 2 Mile | 3218m | 16:36.2 | 18th · 18th on team | 114.8 | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 12:13.5 | 30th · 11th on team | 118.6 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:44.4 | 90th · 18th on team | 107.4 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-01 | AQ MITS #3 | 400m | 1:11.2 | 42nd · 7th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | AQ MITS #3 | 60m | 8.87 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Championships | 70m | 9.98 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | Wyoming, FHC, FHN, Lowell and EGR at FHE MS | shot | 23-07.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Wyoming, FHC, FHN, Lowell and EGR at FHE MS | 70m | 10.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-13 | FHE MS at EGR MS | shot | 25-11.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-13 | FHE MS at EGR MS | 70m | 10.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 6 @GRPS | 70m | 10.1 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Greenville at EGR MS | shot | 25' 2.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Greenville at EGR MS | 70m | 10.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Greenville at EGR MS | 100m | 15.39 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | EGR @ Lowell MS | shot | 22-10.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-06 | EGR @ Lowell MS | 70m | 10.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-06 | EGR @ Lowell MS | 400m | 1:18.56 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-29 | FHN at EGR MS | shot | 22' 7.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-29 | FHN at EGR MS | 70m | 10.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-29 | FHN at EGR MS | 400m | 1:18.32 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-26 | EGR at FHC MS | shot | 21-04.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-26 | EGR at FHC MS | 70m | 10.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-26 | EGR at FHC MS | 400m | 1:16.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | East Grand Rapids at Wyoming MS | shot | 21-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-22 | East Grand Rapids at Wyoming MS | 70m | 10.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | East Grand Rapids at Wyoming MS | 400m | 1:17.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |