Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:40.9 | 113th · 4th on team | 124.8 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 19:43.5 | 61st · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:08.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +3.9% | CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:25.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:11.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +3.9% | CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:13.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 21:13 | 33rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Six Flags Great Adventure | 5000m | 20:15.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Anthony Wayne Park | 4828m | 20:35.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:06.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +3.9% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Woodlands High School | 5000m | 21:57.3 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:07 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +2.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Brewster HS | 5000m | 20:56.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 20:34.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 21:16.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 20:27.7 | 25th · 7th on team | 120.8 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:45.1 | 37th · 7th on team | 115.7 | +3.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:27.4 | 55th · 6th on team | 116.7 | +2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Central Park | 2816m | 10:23.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -11.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-03 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:01.08 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -1.8% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 1500m | 5:11.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 2ksteeple | 7:54.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 3000m | 11:05.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-22 | Mountie Madness | 1500m | 4:59.05 | 25th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | Rockland County Champs | 2ksteeple | 7:47.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | Rockland County Champs | 3000m | 10:59.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-07 | Glenn D. Loucks Games | 1mile | 5:24.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Crusader Relays | 3000m | 10:47.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.8% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-27 | Cornwall Steeplefest | 2ksteeple | 7:48.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Red Raider Relays | 1500m | 5:02.79 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-01 | Pirate Relays | 3000m | 11:05.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:08.59 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-15 | Section 1 Class Championships | 3000m | 11:05.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-15 | Section 1 Class Championships | 1500m | 5:17.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-02 | Rockland & Northern County Championships | 3000m | 11:12.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-02 | Rockland & Northern County Championships | 1500m | 5:18.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Scorcher - HS Entry | 1500m | 5:10.29 | 19th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Scorcher - HS Entry | 1mile | 5:31.78 | 19th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-11 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1600m | 5:31.26 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-05 | Dendy I | 1500m | 5:49.81 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-01-05 | Dendy I | 3000m | 12:16.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2026-01-05 | Dendy I | 1000m | 3:39.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 3000m | 11:33.85 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-05 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:05.01 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-06-01 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 2ksteeple | 7:55.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-01 | S1 Class AA Championship | 2ksteeple | 7:55.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-06-01 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 3000m | 11:00.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-06-01 | S1 Class AA Championship | 3000m | 11:00.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-23 | North Rockland vs. Cornwall | 1500m | 5:03.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | Section 1 Rockland County Championship | 1500m | 5:05.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | Section 1 Rockland County Championship | 3000m | 10:48.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | 57th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 1mile | 5:29.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Crusader Relays | 3000m | 10:47.87 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-28 | Cornwall Steeplefest | 2ksteeple | 8:01.45 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Red Raider Relays | 1500m | 5:12.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | 1500m | 5:06.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-16 | Section 1 Class Champs | 3000m | 11:08.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | Rockland & Northern County Champs | 3000m | 11:21.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 3000m | 11:35.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 1500m | 5:25.42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-12 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1600m | 5:41.81 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-05 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 3000m | 11:19.95 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-05 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1000m | 3:34.98 | 67th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.19 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-23 | North Shore Invitational | 3000m | 11:21.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-15 | Section 1 Kickoff #4 | 1500m | 5:22.23 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-13 | Test - Scoreboard | 3000m | 11:10.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:10.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-25 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 2ksteeple | 8:08.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 3000m | 11:37.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-05-16 | Section 1 Rockland County Championship | 2ksteeple | 8:09.07 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | Section 1 Rockland County Championship | 3000m | 11:18.46 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | Middletown Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Crusader Relays | 3000m | 11:25.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | Cornwall Steeplefest | 2ksteeple | 8:19.77 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | North Rockland Red Raider Relays | 3000m | 11:41.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Red Raider Relays | 3000m | 11:41.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-18 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:31.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-12 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 3000m | 11:39.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 1mile | 6:00.31 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship | 3000m | 11:54.02 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship | 1500m | 5:45.16 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Suffern Invitational | 3000m | 12:16.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-01-07 | Freedom Games | 1600m | 6:00.93 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-29 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:45.58 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 3000m | 12:10.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-10 | Section 1 Kick Off #4 | 1500m | 5:44.22 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |