Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-31 | Tualatin Hills Recreation Center | 5000m | 17:44.21 | 37th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 18:11.75 | 79th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.047 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 18:21.9 | 75th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 18:22.18 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Century HS | 5000m | 19:00 | 21st · 7th on team | 116.0 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Forest Grove High School | 3000m | 10:46.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 19:54.5 | 192nd · 6th on team | 110.8 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bush Park | 5000m | 20:27.9 | 44th · 6th on team | 104.8 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Tualatin Hills Recreation Center | 5000m | 19:13.5 | 46th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 19:39.9 | 89th · 5th on team | 111.4 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 19:20.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Century HS | 5000m | 19:49.9 | 10th · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 20:42.67 | 62nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:45.5 | 47th · 9th on team | 100.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bush Park | 5000m | 21:28.3 | 37th · 6th on team | 100.2 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Joe Dancer Park | 3000m | 12:29.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Forest Grove High School | 3000m | 12:31.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | 6A-3 Pacific Conference Championships | 800m | 2:07.81 | 21st · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-09 | Dick Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:11.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-06 | McMinnville, Century @ Sherwood | 1500m | 4:41.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-06 | McMinnville, Century @ Sherwood | 800m | 2:13.18 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Century, Forest Grove @ Newberg | 1500m | 4:38.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Century, Forest Grove @ Newberg | 800m | 2:11.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-24 | 57th Elden Kellar Invitational | 800m | 2:09.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Glencoe @ Century | 800m | 2:11.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | Century, St Stephen's @ Liberty | 1500m | 4:45.78 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Century, St Stephen's @ Liberty | 400m | 57.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | McMinnville @ Century | 800m | 2:14.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | McMinnville @ Century | 1500m | 5:01.85 | 7th · 7th on team | 103.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-01 | Century Intra Squad | 1mile | 5:20.94 | 11th · 11th on team | 105.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-3 Pacific Conference Championships | 800m | 2:03.97 | 19th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Dick Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:05.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Century, Forest Grove @ Newberg (Varsity Only) | 1500m | 4:38.77 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Century, Forest Grove @ Newberg (Varsity Only) | 800m | 2:08.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Century @McMinnville (Senior Night) | 400m | 55.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Century @McMinnville (Senior Night) | 3000m | 10:30.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | 56th Elden Kellar Invitational | 800m | 2:06.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Century @ Sherwood | 800m | 2:11.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Century @ Sherwood | 1500m | 4:35.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Wilsonville Invitational | 1500m | 4:38.42 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wilsonville Invitational | 800m | 2:11.85 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Glencoe @ Century (Century Senior Night) | 3000m | 10:37.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Glencoe @ Century (Century Senior Night) | 1500m | 4:35.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Century @ Liberty | 800m | 2:12.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Century @ Liberty | 1500m | 4:43.23 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Century Intra Squad Meet | 1500m | 4:42.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Century Intra Squad Meet | 800m | 2:14.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Pacific Conference JV Districts | 800m | 2:19.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Pacific Conference JV Districts | 1500m | 4:51.04 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Forest Grove & Century @ Glencoe | 400m | 59.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Forest Grove & Century @ Glencoe | 1500m | 4:52.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Century @ Sherwood | 800m | 2:21.93 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Century @ Sherwood | 1500m | 4:47.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Newberg @ Century | 400m | 1:00.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Newberg @ Century | 3000m | 11:15.49 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Glencoe, McMinnville @ Century | 800m | 2:26.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Glencoe, McMinnville @ Century | 1500m | 5:03.22 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | Forest Grove, Century @ Liberty | 3000m | 11:56.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | Forest Grove, Century @ Liberty | 1500m | 5:33.67 | 19th · 6th on team | 92.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Century Intrasquad Meet | 800m | 2:29.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Century Intrasquad Meet | 1500m | 5:26 | 9th · 9th on team | 95.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |