Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 21:56.88 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 22:06.48 | 64th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Adler Park | 4828m | 23:47.31 | 25th · 11th on team | 105.0 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Lake Forest High School | 4828m | 21:28.68 | 20th · 8th on team | 110.0 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Waukegan Sports Park | 4828m | 23:19.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 22:19.7 | 36th · 11th on team | 107.2 | -1.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-21 | Willow Stream Park | 3218m | 15:05.26 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Lake Forest High School | 4828m | 24:12.25 | 60th · 10th on team | 98.1 | -3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 22:04.2 | 41st · 8th on team | 110.3 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Deer Grove East | 4023m | 17:46.12 | 60th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 21:50.7 | 20th · 7th on team | 110.9 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-09-21 | Adler Park | 4828m | 22:51.3 | 33rd · 8th on team | 109.8 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Adler Park | 4828m | 23:05.5 | 20th · 8th on team | 108.8 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Lakes Community High School | 4828m | 21:40.4 | 63rd · 7th on team | 109.3 | -3.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 21:41.2 | 24th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 25:27.2 | 38th · 9th on team | 94.7 | -3.6% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 25:16.27 | 47th · 6th on team | 96.9 | -0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Adler Park | 4828m | 26:22.8 | 62nd · 18th on team | 96.0 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 23:29.6 | 144th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 23:45.8 | 34th · 17th on team | 102.6 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-09-12 | Shiloh Park | 4828m | 22:59.7 | 45th · 14th on team | 104.6 | -1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Matthews Middle School | 4828m | 23:13.2 | 35th · 6th on team | 107.1 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 23:19.4 | 23rd · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 23:15.7 | 48th · 12th on team | 104.2 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Adler Park | 3218m | 15:03.4 | 47th · 1st on team | 114.9 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | NSC Girls Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:59.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-02 | 28th Annual Trevian Invite | 1600m | 6:02.67 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +1.1% | |
| 2026-05-02 | 28th Annual Trevian Invite | 3200m | 14:15.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Glenbrook South Titan Invite | 1600m | 5:59.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-20 | NSC Week 3 Girls Quad B/D @ Libertyville | 1600m | 6:08.06 | 9th · 5th on team | 111.0 | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-13 | NSC Week 2 Girls Quad C/D @ Lake Forest | 1600m | 5:54.33 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-17 | 2026 NSC Girls Championships | 800m | 2:44.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-09 | Stevenson Girls Indoor Open | 1600m | 6:12.09 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.9 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Stevenson Girls Indoor Track & Field Invite 2026 | 800m | 2:55.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | NSC Girls Championships | 1600m | 6:07.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-28 | NSC Week 3 Girls A/D Quad | 3200m | 14:32.16 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Glenbrook South Titan Invite | 1600m | 6:10.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | NSC Week 2 Girls B/D Quad | 1600m | 6:26.12 | 13th · 6th on team | 106.9 | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-14 | NSC Week 1 Girls C/D Quad | 800m | 2:52.43 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Buffalo Grove Girls Track & Field Invite | 800m | 2:44.77 | 18th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Stevenson Girls Indoor Track & Field Invite 2025 | 1600m | 6:20.25 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-29 | NSC Girls Week 1 - Stevenson v Waukegan v Lake Zurich | 1600m | 6:44.23 | 7th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-22 | NSC Girls Week 4 - Mundelein v Stevenson v LF | 800m | 2:55.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.8 | +1.5% | |
| 2024-03-19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:50.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:50.48 | 34th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-04 | Stevenson Girls Triangular | 1600m | 6:21.14 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 4A - Sectional 2 @ Vernon Hills Hawthorn North | 1600m | 6:20.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Patriot Conference Track Meet | 800m | 2:58.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Patriot Conference Track Meet | 1600m | 6:19.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.4% | PR ★R SR RSR |