Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-06 | Glendale Heroes Regional Park | 5000m | 25:38 | 39th · 1st on team | 100.5 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Prescott Centennial Center | 5000m | 25:50 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.8 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 24:29 | 45th · 1st on team | 105.0 | +0.003 | |
| 2025-10-04 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 25:56 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 25:28.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 24:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 26:34.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.8 | +0.089 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Heritage Middle School | 4747m | 24:33 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 24:15.3 | 26th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Bradshaw Mtn Middle School | 4747m | 22:45 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Bradshaw Mtn Middle School | 5000m | 24:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 24:34.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 24:48.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.069 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 24:00.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Joseph City High School | 5000m | 26:05.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.110 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 25:20.7 | 55th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.089 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:52.8 | 73rd · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 23:34.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 25:33.7 | 48th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 24:41.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Sunnyside | 5000m | 27:03.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Joseph City High School | 5000m | 27:57.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.110 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 25:25.9 | 41st · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.089 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Sedona Invitational | 3200m | 15:11.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Mingus Invitational 2026 | 3200m | 15:12.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-10 | 5th Annual RVN3 Bubba Nielsen Invitational | 3200m | 15:00.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Ben McIvor Memorial Track Qualifier - FULL | 1600m | 7:13.19 | 29th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Red Rock Freshmen / Sophomore Invite (Varsity Relay's) | 3200m | 15:13.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | Phoenix Christian Small School Invitational meet is full | 3200m | 15:27.85 | 10th · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | Phoenix Christian Small School Invitational meet is full | 1600m | 7:06.59 | 19th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | Boulder Creek #1 - FULL | 3200m | 15:46.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-25 | Valley Christian Non-Qualifier | 1600m | 7:20.55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-25 | Valley Christian Non-Qualifier | 3200m | 15:49.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 92.8 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-23 | Yavapai County Championships | 3200m | 14:48.71 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Yavapai County Championships | 1600m | 6:45.17 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | 4th Annual RVN3 Bubba Nielsen Classic | 3200m | 14:45.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-11 | 4th Annual RVN3 Bubba Nielsen Classic | 1600m | 6:54.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Sedona Invitational | 3200m | 14:31.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Valley Christian Early Qualifier-FULL | 1600m | 6:57.77 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Valley Christian Early Qualifier-FULL | 3200m | 14:36.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Red Rock Small Invite | 1600m | 7:00.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Red Rock Small Invite | 3200m | 14:56.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-26 | Valley Christian Non-Qualifier -FULL | 3200m | 15:07.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | Yavapai County Championships | 1600m | 6:33.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Yavapai County Championships | 3200m | 13:48.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Mingus Invitational | 3200m | 14:00.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 3200m | 13:52 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Sedona Red Rock Invite | 1600m | 6:41.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Chino Valley Multi | 1600m | 6:39 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Chino Valley Multi | 800m | 3:09 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Mogollon Invitational | 3200m | 14:31 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.006 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Mogollon Invitational | 1600m | 7:05 | 16th · 1st on team | 100.2 | +0.006 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Red Rock Small Invite | 1600m | 6:37.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Red Rock Small Invite | 3200m | 13:50.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-06 | Valley Christian - Gilbert - Camp Verde | 3200m | 14:24.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-01 | NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC | 1600m | 6:49.35 | 18th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC | 3200m | 14:55.04 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +0.004 | PR SR |