Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-22 | West Park | 5000m | 22:32.94 | 58th · 11th on team | 91.8 | +0.013 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 22:12.9 | 150th · 4th on team | 91.4 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 23:55.1 | 155th · 2nd on team | 89.0 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | West Park | 5000m | 23:54.18 | 66th · 4th on team | 86.3 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-23 | West Park | 5000m | 22:22.97 | 54th · 10th on team | 91.9 | +0.013 | |
| 2024-10-16 | West Park | 5000m | 22:14.22 | 188th · 10th on team | 93.2 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Owsley Canyon Road | 5000m | 27:45.95 | 16th · 11th on team | 90.6 | +0.222 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Cascade Golf Course | 5000m | 24:05 | 48th · 7th on team | 92.6 | +0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 24:26.3 | 253rd · 5th on team | 86.8 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Vallivue High School | 5000m | 22:54.2 | 120th · 7th on team | 90.4 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Idaho City Football Field | 5000m | 27:29 | 42nd · 9th on team | 86.4 | +0.160 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:37.9 | 150th · 11th on team | 93.7 | +0.080 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Bishop Kelly HS | 5000m | 23:26.7 | 137th · 10th on team | 89.2 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-18 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 12:59.7 | 19th · 7th on team | 111.3 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Simplot Moody Farms | 2500m | 10:55.3 | 13th · 7th on team | 111.6 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 13:43.7 | 218th · 10th on team | 104.2 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | West Park | 3000m | 13:20.8 | 33rd · 7th on team | 105.3 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Idaho City Football Field | 3000m | 13:36 | 50th · 9th on team | 105.3 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | New Plymouth Middle School | 3000m | 13:40.1 | 26th · 7th on team | 108.7 | +0.074 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | District 3 2A/3A Championships | shot | 33' 2" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-08 | District 3 2A/3A Championships | tj | 33' 2.5" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-08 | District 3 2A/3A Championships | 110mh | 21.51 | 18th · 10th on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | 2A Western Idaho Conference Track & Field Championships | discus | 93' 8" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 2A Western Idaho Conference Track & Field Championships | shot | 34' 0" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 2A Western Idaho Conference Track & Field Championships | javelin | 80' 11" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 2A Western Idaho Conference Track & Field Championships | tj | 33' 2" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Mile High Meet | discus | 76' 2" | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Mile High Meet | shot | 32' 8" | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Nampa City Championships | discus | 88' 6" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Nampa City Championships | shot | 33' 6" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Weiser Invitational Track Meet | shot | 33' 7.5" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Amy Christofferson Invite | shot | 32' 2" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-03-18 | Trojan Ice Breaker | shot | 32' 3" | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Parma Ice Breaker | shot | 29' 11" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Parma Ice Breaker | 200m | 28.37 | 57th · 6th on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Parma Ice Breaker | 100m | 13.44 | 54th · 6th on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | 2A WIC Track & Field Championships | 100m | 13.24 | 22nd · 8th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:01.87 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | WIC 1A MS Championship 2024 | 100m | 13.48 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | WIC League Meet #3 | 800m | 2:51.65 | 10th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | WIC League Meet #3 | 100m | 13.72 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | WIC League Meet #3 | 400m | 1:06.57 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | WIC League Meet #3 | 200m | 29.27 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | WIC League Meet #2 | 100m | 13.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | WIC League Meet #2 | 400m | 1:07.97 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Harper Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:08.5 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | WIC League Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:21.36 | 6th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | WIC League Meet #1 | 100m | 14.11 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |