Addison Webb
Chaska (MN) · 10 · METRO WESTMN DAAAMSHSL D2AAA · Compare head to head
Athlete rating
95.7
2025 XC season
Races
59
Seasons
4
2023 — 2026
RankedNation #86249·MN #2377·MN DAAA #955·MSHSL #2320·MSHSL D2AAA #133·METRO WEST #92·Team #26
?
Training paces
& VO2max →
critical speed
8:39/mi, fitted from
16 races in 2023
Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
94.4
Chaska (MN) · Grade 10
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2025-10-20 |
Bassett Creek Park
|
5000m |
27:08.9 |
64th
· 6th on team |
92.8 |
+0.022 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2025-10-14 |
Hyland Greens Golf Course
|
5000m |
25:24.8 |
35th
· 3rd on team |
97.5 |
+0.017 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2025-09-30 |
Gale Woods Farm
|
5000m |
32:35.3 |
112th
· 8th on team |
— |
+0.023 |
|
| 2025-09-13 |
Flying Cloud Fields
|
5000m |
27:46.8 |
133rd
· 6th on team |
90.3 |
+0.013 |
CSR
|
| 2025-09-04 |
Gale Woods Farm
|
5000m |
25:59.7 |
93rd
· 5th on team |
95.7 |
+0.023 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2025-08-28 |
St. Olaf College
|
5000m |
26:36.79 |
279th
· 12th on team |
95.6 |
+0.036 |
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2025-08-22 |
Northwoods Park
|
3218m |
16:03.6 |
72nd
· 5th on team |
94.6 |
+0.012 |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2024 XC
112.3
Chaska (MN) · Grade 9
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2024-10-22 |
Gale Woods Farm
|
5000m |
23:26.3 |
43rd
· 7th on team |
107.9 |
+0.023 |
|
| 2024-10-15 |
Hyland Greens Golf Course
|
5000m |
21:28.5 |
31st
· 6th on team |
116.5 |
+0.017 |
★PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2024-10-05 |
Arrowwood Resort
|
5000m |
23:12.3 |
125th
· 7th on team |
108.3 |
+0.013 |
CSR
|
| 2024-10-01 |
Gale Woods Farm
|
5000m |
21:54.7 |
51st
· 5th on team |
114.8 |
+0.023 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2024-09-20 |
Les Bolstadt Golf Course
|
5000m |
23:15.1 |
94th
· 6th on team |
111.7 |
+0.046 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2024-09-14 |
Flying Cloud Fields
|
5000m |
22:19.2 |
120th
· 7th on team |
111.2 |
+0.013 |
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2024-09-12 |
Crown College
|
5000m |
22:57.8 |
21st
· 4th on team |
112.7 |
+0.040 |
★CR
CSR
|
| 2024-09-05 |
Gale Woods Farm
|
5000m |
22:25.5 |
58th
· 5th on team |
113.0 |
+0.023 |
CR
CSR
|
| 2024-08-29 |
St. Olaf College
|
5000m |
22:24.9 |
99th
· 5th on team |
114.5 |
+0.036 |
★CR
SR
CSR
RSR
|
2023 XC
114.5
Chaska (MN) · Grade 8
| Date |
Meet |
Event |
Result |
Place |
Rating |
Difficulty |
PR/SR Flags |
| 2023-10-17 |
Hyland Greens Golf Course
|
5000m |
22:03.3 |
3rd
· 1st on team |
125.6 |
+0.017 |
PR
CR
★R
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2023-10-07 |
Arrowwood Resort
|
5000m |
22:23.5 |
51st
· 3rd on team |
122.8 |
+0.013 |
PR
★CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|
| 2023-10-03 |
Gale Woods Farm
|
5000m |
28:47.4 |
90th
· 12th on team |
97.6 |
+0.023 |
|
| 2023-09-26 |
Benson Park
|
5000m |
23:44 |
12th
· 2nd on team |
114.5 |
+0.005 |
PR
★CR
SR
CSR
|
| 2023-09-14 |
Crown College
|
5000m |
24:33.3 |
18th
· 3rd on team |
115.0 |
+0.040 |
CR
R
CSR
RSR
|
| 2023-09-07 |
Gale Woods Farm
|
5000m |
24:25.3 |
39th
· 6th on team |
111.7 |
+0.023 |
PR
CR
R
SR
CSR
RSR
|