Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-29 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 19:13.62 | 29th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 20:56.26 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 19:43.66 | 73rd · 5th on team | 108.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 19:38.9 | 72nd · 5th on team | 110.3 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 21:34 | 52nd · 5th on team | 102.5 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 20:11 | 74th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 20:13.03 | 41st · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 21:33.4 | 60th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.104 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 22:35 | 98th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 20:14.47 | 140th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 20:51.4 | 134th · 134th on team | 103.2 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 21:43.26 | 60th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +0.050 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 20:20.75 | 40th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 21:16.96 | 47th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.104 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Community Chapel | 5000m | 21:38.05 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 20:44.23 | 88th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Monroe High School | 3000m | 11:51.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.093 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Monroe City Park | 3000m | 12:00.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Avery Park | 3000m | 12:20.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Cheadle Lake Park | 3000m | 12:04.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.054 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lane Community College | 3000m | 12:16.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Monroe City Park | 3000m | 13:36.6 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Avery Park | 3000m | 13:51.7 | 65th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Harrisburg High School | 3000m | 13:18.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Bryant Park | 3200m | 15:05.4 | 38th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Cheadle Lake Park | 3000m | 14:36.6 | 25th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +0.054 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Monroe City Park | 3000m | — | — | — | +0.035 | CR SR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-22 | Harrisburg High School | 3000m | 13:51.8 | 26th · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Community Chapel | 3000m | 15:47.5 | 23rd · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.159 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-08 | Central Linn High School Campus | 1609m | 7:15 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.7 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-05 | Oakland High School | 1800m | 8:32.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.105 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Philomath HS | 3000m | 14:14.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Bryant Park | 3200m | — | — | — | +0.048 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Jefferson HS | 3000m | 15:12.5 | 80th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Cheadle Lake Park | 3000m | 15:22.5 | 85th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.054 | CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lane Community College | 3000m | 15:00.1 | 107th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Cascade HS | 2000m | 9:57 | 29th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.111 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | Cheadle Lake Park | 3000m | 15:14.9 | 86th · 6th on team | 116.2 | +0.054 | |
| 2018-10-06 | Bryant Park | 3200m | 18:14.9 | 193rd · 5th on team | 102.7 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Springfield High School | 3000m | 15:07.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 112.9 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Cheadle Lake Park | 3000m | 15:05.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 117.6 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Community Chapel | 3000m | — | — | — | +0.159 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | 2A-SD2 District 2 Championships | 800m | 2:20.86 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-05-21 | 2A-SD2 District 2 Championships | 1500m | 4:39.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Harrisburg Twilight Meet | javelin | 91' 6.75" | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Harrisburg Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:15.81 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | 2A SD2 @ Corban (Crosshill Hosting) | javelin | 87' 10.5" | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 2A SD2 @ Corban (Crosshill Hosting) | 400m | 55.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | 2A SD2 @ Central Linn | javelin | 89' 1" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-16 | 2A SD2 @ Central Linn | 800m | 2:19.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | 2A SD2 @ Santiam | 400m | 57.87 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-24 | CL Intersquad | 1500m | 5:08.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-24 | CL Intersquad | 400m | 1:02.04 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 2A-SD2 District 2 Championships | 800m | 2:20.91 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | 2A-SD2 District 2 Championships | 1500m | 4:47.31 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Maynard Mai Invitational | 1500m | 4:45.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-15 | Maynard Mai Invitational | 800m | 2:23.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Stayton Invitational | 1500m | 4:51.07 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Stayton Invitational | 800m | 2:22.76 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Harrisburg Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:53.41 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2A SD2 @ Central Linn | 1500m | 5:08.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-24 | 2A SD2 @ Toledo | 1500m | 4:46.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | 23rd Prefontaine Rotary Invitational | 1mile | 5:21.37 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | 23rd Prefontaine Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:27.33 | 18th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn (Hosted by Crosshill) | 800m | 2:29.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn (Hosted by Crosshill) | 1500m | 4:59.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn | 1500m | 4:54.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships | 1500m | 4:50.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Toledo Twilight | 1500m | 4:55.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Harrisburg Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:55.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Crow Cinder Classic | 800m | 2:27.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Run for the Clover | 1500m | 4:58.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Run for the Clover | 800m | 2:28.17 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Monroe League Meet | 1500m | 4:57.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Cobra Memorial Meet | 1500m | 5:05.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Intersquad meet | 400m | 1:02.39 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-21 | CL v ELC Dual | 1500m | 5:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | CL v ELC Dual | 400m | 1:01.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | WVYL District Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:20.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | WVYL North Regional Meet | shot | 32' 5 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-10 | WVYL North Regional Meet | 1500m | 5:22.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | WYVL-CFCA/PHill/CL | shot | 30' 2 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-26 | WVYL League Meet | shot | 31' 11.5 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-26 | WVYL League Meet | 1500m | 5:31.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-19 | WVYL League Meet | shot | 25' 10.5 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-19 | WVYL League Meet | 1500m | 5:30.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | WVYL - O'Hara, St. Paul, Central Linn, Harrisburg | 1500m | 5:40.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | WVYL Meet of Champions | lj | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-14 | WVYL Meet of Champions | discus | 46-11.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-14 | WVYL Meet of Champions | shot | 26-04.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-05 | WVYL | discus | 42-10 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-05 | WVYL | shot | 26-10.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-05 | WVYL | 100m | 16.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-05 | WVYL | 200m | 34.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | WVYL - Oaklea, Central Linn, Harrisburg, JC Spirit @ Junction City | shot | 26-05.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-28 | WVYL - Oaklea, Central Linn, Harrisburg, JC Spirit @ Junction City | discus | 41-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-28 | WVYL - Oaklea, Central Linn, Harrisburg, JC Spirit @ Junction City | lj | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-28 | WVYL - Oaklea, Central Linn, Harrisburg, JC Spirit @ Junction City | 100m | 16.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | WVYL | shot | 21-06.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-04-21 | WVYL | lj | 11-09.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-04-21 | WVYL | discus | 41-10.50 | — | — | -0.039 |