Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Minnewaska Golf Club | 5000m | 21:36.4 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Bois De Sioux | 5000m | 21:09.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 133.7 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Arvig Park | 5000m | 21:33.5 | 71st · 3rd on team | 131.7 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 22:45.3 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 23:30.5 | 315th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Pine River - Backus High School | 5000m | 23:00.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Minnesota State University Moorhead - Nemzek Hall | 5000m | 21:49.9 | 58th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | -0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-25 | Vintage Golf Course | 5000m | 22:45.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 22:23.1 | 127th · 6th on team | 132.8 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Whitetail Run Golf Course | 5000m | 22:00.2 | 40th · 6th on team | 133.5 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Arvig Park | 5000m | 22:03.2 | 32nd · 6th on team | 127.5 | -0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Wapicada Golf Club | 5000m | 22:25.3 | 10th · 6th on team | 126.6 | -0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 23:17.2 | 127th · 6th on team | 124.6 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Minnesota State University Moorhead - Nemzek Hall | 5000m | 24:09.6 | 108th · 6th on team | 114.0 | -0.072 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Whitetail Run Golf Course | 3200m | 14:54.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-26 | Vintage Golf Course | 2500m | 11:37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Headwaters Golf Club | 3000m | 16:04.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Arrowwood Resort | 5149900m | 16:03.5 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Vintage Golf Course | 2500m | 13:02.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Long Prairie Country Club | 2500m | 15:43.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.174 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Minnesota State University Moorhead - Nemzek Hall | 3000m | 17:19.8 | 104th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Vintage Golf Course | 2500m | 13:24.5 | 20th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | MSHSL Section 6A - East Sub-Section | 1600m | 6:08.27 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | Heart O Lakes Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:18.12 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 6A Section True Team | 800m | 2:52.7 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | 6A Section True Team | 1600m | 6:12.34 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Warrior Invite | 1600m | 6:16.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | Thundering Herd Classic | 1600m | 6:28.31 | 30th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-24 | HOL Indoor Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-24 | HOL Indoor Meet | 1600m | 6:26.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 6A - Sub-Section 22 | 1600m | 6:23.71 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Heart O' Lakes Conference Championship | 800m | 2:58.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Heart O' Lakes Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:28.66 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 6A True Team | 1600m | 6:21.89 | 21st · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-25 | JH Maroon | hj | 4' 0" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-25 | JH Maroon | 800m | 2:59.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | JH Maroon | 1600m | 6:21.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Heartland Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Heartland Invitational | 400m | 1:17.45 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Houligan Extravaganza | 1600m | 6:37.95 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Thundering Herd Classic | 1600m | 6:47.5 | 32nd · 5th on team | 108.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Thundering Herd Classic | 400m | 1:18.54 | 68th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | HOL Conference Indoor | 800m | 3:17.11 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | JH Mid-State Conference | lj | 9' 1 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-16 | JH Mid-State Conference | 800m | 3:15.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | JH Mid-State Conference | 400m | 1:22.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |