Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 12:02.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.064 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Horizon Golf Course | 2735m | 13:09.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.4 | — | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Mae Simmons Park | 3218m | 12:19.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.093 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | San Elizario High School | 5000m | 19:15.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Underwood Golf Complex | 5000m | 21:04.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Eastside Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:21.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Fabens Elementary School | 3218m | 16:28.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.190 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-08 | Del Valle High School | 5000m | 20:05.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-01 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 11:29.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-21 | Mae Simmons Park | 3218m | 11:54.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.093 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Horizon Golf Course | 2655m | 13:17.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Horizon Golf Course | 2735m | 13:06.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Clint HS | 5000m | 21:08.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.017 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Mary Frances Keisling | 5000m | 20:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | San Elizario High School | 5000m | 19:55.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Eastside Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:07.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.019 | CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Canutillo MS | 5000m | 19:31.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-09 | Del Valle High School | 4506m | 17:54.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Eastside Sports Complex | 4000m | 16:28.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 12:36.9 | 66th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Veteran's Park | 4000m | 25:00 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.070 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Mae Simmons Park | 3218m | 12:26.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.093 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | San Felipe Park | 3218m | 13:32.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Del Valle High School | 5000m | 21:20.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Veteran's Park | 5000m | 21:32.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Tornillo High School | 5000m | 20:28.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Clint HS | 5000m | 20:49.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Eastside Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:59.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Mary Frances Keisling | 4000m | 17:17.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 129.8 | -0.049 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Marty Robbins Park | 2735m | — | — | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | UIL Texas State Championships TF26 | 800m | 2:31.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-01 | UIL 4A Region I TF26 | 3200m | 11:53.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-01 | UIL 4A Region I TF26 | 1600m | 5:44.67 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-01 | UIL 4A Region I TF26 | 800m | 2:17.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.019 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | UIL 5A Area 01-02 & 4A Area 01-02 TF26 | 800m | 2:26.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-17 | UIL 5A Area 01-02 & 4A Area 01-02 TF26 | 1600m | 5:40.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-17 | UIL 5A Area 01-02 & 4A Area 01-02 TF26 | 3200m | 12:34.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-01 | District 2-4A Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 5:46.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-01 | District 2-4A Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 12:36.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-01 | District 2-4A Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:27.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-03-27 | El Dorado Invitational 2026 | 3200m | 12:11.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-03-12 | Fabens ISD Cotton Valley 2026 Invitational | 3200m | 11:50.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Fabens ISD Cotton Valley 2026 Invitational | 800m | 2:25.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | 21st Fred Loya Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | 21st Fred Loya Track Invitational | 3200m | 11:56.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Del Valle Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Del Valle Invitational | 800m | 2:26.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-02-20 | 5th Jim Omohundro Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-02-20 | 5th Jim Omohundro Invitational | 800m | 2:26.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Eastlake Invitational | 800m | 2:27.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Eastlake Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Clint Invitational | 800m | 2:28.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Clint Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Clint Invitational | 400m | 1:02.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | UIL 4A Region I | 1600m | 5:32.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-18 | UIL 4A Region I | 3200m | 12:05.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Andress Invitational 2025 | 400m | 1:02.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Andress Invitational 2025 | 400m | 1:04.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Andress Invitational 2025 | 1600m | 5:38.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Andress Invitational 2025 | 3200m | 12:21.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Cathedral/Loretto Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Cathedral/Loretto Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | Jefferson Invitational 2025 | 400m | 1:02.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Jefferson Invitational 2025 | 3200m | 12:09.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Jefferson Invitational 2025 | 1600m | 5:52.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Jefferson Invitational 2025 | 400m | 1:03.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Austin Truman Wills Invitational 2025 | 3200m | 12:04.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Austin Truman Wills Invitational 2025 | 1600m | 5:49.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Austin Truman Wills Invitational 2025 | 800m | 2:25.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | UIL 4A Region I | 1600m | 5:23.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | UIL 4A Region I | 3200m | 11:49.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | UIL 4A District 02 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:24.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | UIL 4A District 02 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:17.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | UIL 4A District 02 Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:26.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | San Elizario Invitational 2024 | 1600m | 5:41.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | San Elizario Invitational 2024 | 800m | 2:31.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | San Elizario Invitational 2024 | 3200m | 12:23.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-08 | El Dorado Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-08 | El Dorado Invitational | 800m | 2:44.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-08 | El Dorado Invitational | 3200m | 13:37.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Chapin Invitational | 800m | 2:33.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Chapin Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Pebble Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Pebble Hills Invitational | 3200m | 13:00.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Clint HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Clint HS Invitational | 800m | 2:37.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Clint HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:24.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:41.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:35.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-17 | West Texas Boltz Invitational | 800m | 2:36.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-06-03 | Eastwood Running Club Track inv | 1500m | 5:40.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-03 | Eastwood Running Club Track inv | 800m | 2:29.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |