Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | Castle Rock Park | 5000m | 20:33.4 | 31st · 8th on team | 98.4 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 21:33.2 | 53rd · 9th on team | 93.2 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:10.5 | 121st · 7th on team | 99.0 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Castle Rock Park | 5000m | 22:49.2 | 53rd · 9th on team | 89.6 | -2.2% | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18.3 | 119th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 22:34 | 116th · 11th on team | 94.9 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-16 | Castle Rock Park | 5000m | 22:12.8 | 40th · 10th on team | 93.7 | -2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Anaconda Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:49.2 | 97th · 11th on team | 92.8 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Castle Rock Park | 5000m | 22:58.4 | 60th · 9th on team | 90.1 | -2.2% | CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 22:03.3 | 154th · 12th on team | 94.3 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 23:03 | 137th · 14th on team | 94.1 | +3.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-12 | Castle Rock Park | 5000m | 22:21.3 | 68th · 16th on team | 92.6 | -2.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 23:06.8 | 263rd · 14th on team | 91.3 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Anaconda Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 26:11.5 | 149th · 16th on team | 84.0 | +4.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Castle Rock Park | 5000m | 23:24.8 | 78th · 12th on team | 87.6 | -2.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 24:04.9 | 227th · 13th on team | 87.1 | -0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:52.2 | 245th · 16th on team | 88.7 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 25:04 | 31st · 5th on team | 86.8 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Amend Park | 5000m | 23:29.1 | 132nd · 16th on team | 89.8 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-04 | Pioneer Park | 3218m | 18:07.8 | 80th · 9th on team | 87.1 | +2.3% | |
| 2022-09-29 | Castle Rock Park | 3218m | 15:31.7 | 89th · 10th on team | 99.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2022-09-22 | Amend Park | 3218m | 16:25.6 | 78th · 7th on team | 94.8 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Castle Rock Park | 3218m | 15:09.4 | 83rd · 5th on team | 103.6 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Pioneer Park | 3218m | 16:50.7 | 73rd · 8th on team | 94.5 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-23 | Lockwood Highs School | 3218m | 20:21 | 115th · 6th on team | 76.8 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Castle Rock Park | 3218m | 20:57.3 | 115th · 4th on team | 75.1 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Pioneer Park | 3218m | 19:07.6 | 80th · 4th on team | 85.1 | +2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-06 | Pioneer Park | 3218m | 22:07.5 | 47th · 8th on team | 71.3 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Castle Rock Park | 3218m | 23:05.7 | 82nd · 8th on team | 67.0 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Amend Park | 3218m | 21:41 | 85th · 11th on team | 74.8 | +1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Castle Rock Park | 3218m | 26:27 | 86th · 13th on team | 60.2 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Pioneer Park | 3218m | 24:56.6 | 77th · 12th on team | 64.9 | +2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Billings Public Schools City Meet | 1600m | 6:19.55 | 25th · 4th on team | 90.4 | +2.1% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Billings Public Schools City Meet | 3200m | 13:53 | 18th · 3rd on team | 88.8 | +2.1% | |
| 2024-05-07 | JV City Field 2024 | javelin | 55-00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Belgrade vs Senior | javelin | 45-00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Belgrade vs Senior | 1600m | 6:16.66 | 15th · 6th on team | 90.8 | +1.8% | RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Belgrade vs Senior | 3200m | 14:24.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | 85.6 | +1.8% | |
| 2024-05-02 | 2024 Yellowstone Bank Freshman(ONLY) Invitational | javelin | 50-08 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-05-02 | 2024 Yellowstone Bank Freshman(ONLY) Invitational | 1600m | 6:28.91 | 37th · 8th on team | 89.1 | +2.1% | |
| 2024-05-02 | 2024 Yellowstone Bank Freshman(ONLY) Invitational | 3200m | 13:49.52 | 9th · 4th on team | 89.9 | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Senior SCAD 04.23 | javelin | 44-06 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Senior SCAD 04.23 | 3200m | 14:07.35 | 4th · 3rd on team | 86.8 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Senior SCAD 04.23 | 1600m | 6:16.12 | 16th · 6th on team | 90.5 | +1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | BCCHS Invite | javelin | 51-05.50 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-04-15 | BCCHS Invite | 3200m | 14:15.06 | 7th · 3rd on team | 86.9 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | BCCHS Invite | 1600m | 6:25.83 | 27th · 6th on team | 88.9 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Senior SCAD 04.09 | javelin | 48-06 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Senior SCAD 04.09 | 3200m | 14:29.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 85.1 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Senior SCAD 04.09 | 1600m | 6:26.29 | 17th · 7th on team | 88.7 | +1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | West/Butte/Senior Triangular | 800m | 2:59.51 | 18th · 5th on team | 85.7 | +2.1% | |
| 2024-04-05 | West/Butte/Senior Triangular | 3200m | 14:56.06 | 5th · 3rd on team | 83.1 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | West/Butte/Senior Triangular | 1600m | 6:29.91 | 34th · 11th on team | 88.1 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Blgs, HHS, GFH | javelin | 43-04 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Blgs, HHS, GFH | 1600m | 6:31.52 | 32nd · 7th on team | 87.4 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Blgs, HHS, GFH | 800m | 2:58.7 | 25th · 3rd on team | 85.9 | +2.1% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | BPS Middle School City Meet | discus | 58-02 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2023-05-23 | BPS Middle School City Meet | shot | 22-10.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2023-05-23 | BPS Middle School City Meet | 800m | 2:48.95 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +1.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-23 | BPS Middle School City Meet | 1600m | 6:17.33 | 21st · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +1.5% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | BPS Middle School City Meet | shot | 17-10.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-05-24 | BPS Middle School City Meet | discus | 41-03 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-05-24 | BPS Middle School City Meet | 1600m | 6:52.58 | 12th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-24 | BPS Middle School City Meet | 800m | 3:12.83 | 17th · 1st on team | 95.7 | +1.5% | PR SR |