Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:34.4 | 134th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | +0.8% | |
| 2025-10-18 | Madison High School | 5000m | 20:54.6 | 23rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -2.3% | |
| 2025-10-11 | Sand Run Metro Park Revere Rd | 5000m | 21:12.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Ella Canavan Elementary School | 5000m | 21:17.4 | 68th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Madison High School | 5000m | 19:52.1 | 37th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -2.3% | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 20:54.5 | 36th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.8% | CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Riverside High School | 5000m | 19:41.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 20:50.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.0 | 0.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 19:21.4 | 87th · 1st on team | 130.7 | 0.0% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 19:31.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Madison High School | 5000m | 19:11.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 19:32.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 20:25.7 | 34th · 1st on team | 123.2 | 0.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:13.4 | 117th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-10-21 | Madison High School | 5000m | 19:50.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 5000m | 20:48 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 19:26.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 19:53.5 | 24th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Brecksville HS | 5000m | 21:15.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 21:16.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 20:49.3 | 64th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-04 | OHSAA Jesse Owens Track & Field State Championships | 3200m | 11:28.07 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Regional R6 - North Royalton | 3200m | 11:09.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-20 | OHSAA D2 Districts - Nordonia | 3200m | 11:14.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-12 | 2026 Suburban League Championship - National | 3200m | 11:35.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Medina Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:17.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Wooster HS/Nikki Reynolds Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 11:20.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays | 3200m | 11:35.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | Brecksville-Broadview Heights at Nordonia | 400m | 1:09.35 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Highland Hornet Invitational | 3200m | 11:53.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-22 | Kent State University HS Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:54.03 | 9th · 4th on team | 123.1 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | SPIRE Scholastic Showcase 2026 | 1600m | 5:29.64 | 25th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | SPIRE Scholastic Showcase 2026 | 800m | 2:37.91 | 29th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | John Carroll University HS Open Meet | 800m | 2:38.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | John Carroll University HS Open Meet | 1600m | 5:30.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | OHSAA D1 Region 1 | 1600m | 5:37.68 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2025-05-21 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Nordonia 2025 | 1600m | 5:28.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | Suburban League | 3200m | 12:28.85 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Medina Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 12:19.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-24 | OHSAA D1 Region 1 - Youngstown | 3200m | 12:07.13 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Wooster Nikki Reynolds Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Highland Hornet Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.22 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | MS Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | MS Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:38.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.5% | PR SR |