Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 17:17.5 | 39th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 17:17.5 | 39th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.002 | |
| 2025-10-04 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:51.85 | 91st · 7th on team | 116.6 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:50.67 | 347th · 8th on team | 118.8 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 17:19.04 | 114th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Metea Valley High School | 4828m | 17:39.8 | 28th · 7th on team | 114.1 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 17:11.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.026 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 17:08.4 | 48th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 17:56 | 51st · 6th on team | 117.0 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4667m | 17:02.2 | 45th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Herget Middle School | 4828m | 18:23.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-04 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:40.5 | 144th · 7th on team | 110.6 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:55.1 | 72nd · 6th on team | 111.4 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 18th · 11th on team | 109.5 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:22.8 | 324th · 10th on team | 104.4 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 19:54.5 | 120th · 4th on team | 104.4 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | East Aurora HS | 4828m | 20:04 | 20th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championships | 800m | 2:02.97 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.036 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | 92nd Annual DuPage County Track and Field Championships | 400m | 54.19 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Red Ribbon Classic | 800m | 2:05.31 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Metea Valley Boys Triangular | 1600m | 4:51.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 800m | 2:12.83 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-08 | WA/Metea Valley Dual | 400m | 55.91 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Hononegah Boys Indoor #2 | 800m | 2:08.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Jerry Lowe Boys Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.64 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #05 Roselle (Lake Park) | 800m | 2:07.13 | 24th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.037 | RSR |
| 2025-05-15 | DVC Boys' Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:11.88 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 91st Dupage County Boys Championship | 1600m | 4:45.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Red Ribbon Classic | 800m | 2:09.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Naperville North Boys Quad | 3200m | 10:54.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 1600m | 4:49.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Neuqua Valley Boys Tri | 400m | 58.31 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Norm Armstrong Invite | 800m | 2:06.97 | 33rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-06 | RHS Quad | 800m | 2:12.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:48.52 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.38 | 26th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 4:51.37 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Red Ribbon Classic | 3200m | 11:02.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Waubonsie Valley Boys vs. Metea, Neuqua | 800m | 2:11.63 | 16th · 6th on team | 115.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Red Grange Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.66 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 800m | 2:10.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Metea Valley Boys Triangular | 400m | 55.93 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite | 1600m | 4:53.91 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.052 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:13.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #2 | 800m | 2:11.97 | 17th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.047 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Rockford Auburn Boys JV & V Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Jerry Lowe Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:15.54 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Naper-Prairie Conference Championships | 200m | 26.34 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Naper-Prairie Conference Championships | 400m | 58.77 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Naper Prairie Conference Meet | lj | 12' 0 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Naper Prairie Conference Meet | 100m | 14.36 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | City of Lights MS Aurora | 200m | 29.26 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |